Расписание занятий группы 11573

Обновлено 14 декабря, 18:56. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Экон.организацииЛК1209Потаев В.С
9:40Экон.организац.ПР1305Потаев В.С
11:20Иностранный языкПР7209Тонтоева Т.В.

Вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАйсуев Л.Д.
11:20 
13:00Теория бух.учетаЛК1305Батуева Д.Д.
14:40Дел.коммуникацииЛК1305Нагаслаева И.О.

Среда

8:00Статис.1-ТеорСт.ПР1307Занданова О.Ф.
9:40Статис.1-ТеорСтЛК1309Занданова О.Ф.

Четверг

8:00ЭконометрикаЛК1305Чимитдоржиева ЕЦ
9:40Право..ПР1305Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
11:20МенеджментЛК1209Шаралдаева А.Б.

Пятница

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАйсуев Л.Д.
11:20 
13:00Теория бух.учетаПР1305Батуева Д.Д.
14:40КонфликтологияЛК1305Нагаслаева И.О.

Суббота

8:00Менеджмент.ПР1104Очиртарова Н.Н.
9:40ЭконометрикаПР1307Чимитдоржиева ЕЦ

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Экон.организацииЛК1209Потаев В.С
9:40ЭконометрикаПР1305Чимитдоржиева ЕЦ
11:20Иностранный языкПР7209Тонтоева Т.В.

Вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАйсуев Л.Д.
11:20 
13:00ПравоЛК1209Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
14:40Дел.коммуникацииПР1305Нагаслаева И.О.

Среда

8:00Иностранный языкПР7209Тонтоева Т.В.
9:40Статис.1-ТеорСт.ПР1307Занданова О.Ф.

Четверг

8:00Теория бух.учетаЛК1305Батуева Д.Д.
9:40Экон.организац.ПР1305Потаев В.С
11:20МенеджментЛК1209Шаралдаева А.Б.

Пятница

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАйсуев Л.Д.
11:20 
13:00Теория бух.учетаПР1305Батуева Д.Д.
14:40КонфликтологияПР1305Нагаслаева И.О.

Суббота

8:00Менеджмент.ПР1104Очиртарова Н.Н.
9:40ЭконометрикаЛК1307Чимитдоржиева ЕЦ
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК1112Потаев В.С

11 января, пятница

8:00Экон.организацииЭК1112Потаев В.С
9:40Экон.организацииЭК1112Потаев В.С
11:20Экон.организацииЭК1112Потаев В.С

14 января, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1307Занданова О.Ф.

16 января, среда

8:00Статис.1-ТеорСтЭК1307Занданова О.Ф.
9:40Статис.1-ТеорСтЭК1307Занданова О.Ф.
11:20Статис.1-ТеорСтЭК1307Занданова О.Ф.

17 января, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1309Батуева Д.Д.

18 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1108Чимитдоржиева ЕЦ

19 января, суббота

8:00Теория бух.учетаЭК1309Батуева Д.Д.
9:40Теория бух.учетаЭК1309Батуева Д.Д.
11:20Теория бух.учетаЭК1309Батуева Д.Д.

21 января, понедельник

8:00ЭконометрикаЭК1108Чимитдоржиева ЕЦ
9:40ЭконометрикаЭК1108Чимитдоржиева ЕЦ
11:20ЭконометрикаЭК1108Чимитдоржиева ЕЦ

23 января, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК1112Нагаслаева И.О.

25 января, пятница

8:00Дел.коммуникацииЭК1211Нагаслаева И.О.
9:40Дел.коммуникацииЭК1211Нагаслаева И.О.
11:20Дел.коммуникацииЭК1211Нагаслаева И.О.

Приложение для Android: