Расписание занятий группы 12142

Обновлено 22 июня, 23:06. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Экологич.правоПР7307Тышкенова А.Г.
9:40КриминалистикаПР7409Латыпова К.С.
11:20Граждан.процессПР7407Балдаева Р.А.

Вторник

9:40КриминологияЛК0230Раднаева Э.Л.
11:20Римское правоПР7307Шатуев Н.В.
Пр.рец.рим.праваПР7304Бальжиев Б.А.
РелигияСоцНорРегПР7109Бороноев П.Г.

Среда

13:00Налоговое правоЛК0331Алексеева Е.С.
14:40Адм.судопроизв.ПР7304Васильева Ж.А.

Четверг

8:00Муницип.правоПР7206Цыремпилова Е.Б.
9:40Граждан.процессЛК0331Балдаева Р.А.
11:20Налоговое правоПР7307Гатаулина О.А.
13:00Экологич.правоПР7307Тышкенова А.Г.

Пятница

8:00Таможенное правоЛК7305Гатаулина О.А.
9:40Таможенное правоПР7303Гатаулина О.А.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК0331Воложанин С.Е.

Суббота

9:40ОсСудРазбирУгДелЛК7109Самданова Б.Б.
11:20ОсСудРазбирУгДелПР7109Шаликова Н.И.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Экологич.правоПР7307Тышкенова А.Г.
9:40КриминалистикаПР7409Латыпова К.С.
11:20Граждан.процессПР7405Балдаева Р.А.

Вторник

8:00Граждан.процессПР7305Балдаева Р.А.
9:40КриминологияПР7109Иринчеев В.В.
11:20Пр.рец.рим.праваПР7304Бальжиев Б.А.
Римское правоПР7305Шатуев Н.В.
РелигияСоцНорРегПР7109Бороноев П.Г.

Среда

9:40Физ.культураПРВоложанин С.Е.
11:20 
13:00КриминалистикаЛК0230Гармаев Ю.П.

Четверг

8:00Налоговое правоПР7304Гатаулина О.А.
9:40Адм.судопроизв.ЛК1209Тышкенова А.Г.
11:20Налоговое правоПР7406Гатаулина О.А.

Пятница

8:00Пр.рец.рим.праваЛК7206Намнанов Д.Д.
Римское правоЛК7406Шатуев Н.В.
РелигияСоцНорРегЛК7307Бороноев П.Г.
9:40Таможенное правоПР7305Гатаулина О.А.
11:20Экологич.правоЛК0331Тышкенова А.Г.

Суббота

13:00Муницип.правоЛК0230Хорганов В.О.
14:40ОсСудРазбирУгДелПР7109Шаликова Н.И.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

24 июня, суббота

8:00Граждан.процессЭК7206Балдаева Р.А.
9:40Граждан.процессЭК7206Балдаева Р.А.
11:20Граждан.процессЭК7206Балдаева Р.А.

Приложение для Android: