Расписание занятий группы 13360

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ЭкономикаПР0335Санжеева Д.Д.
9:40ЗемлеведениеПР0333Ширапова С.Д.
11:20История БурятииЛК0331Санданов Ю.Б.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРКожевникова В.Ю.

Вторник

8:00Иностранный языкПР0333Очиржапова Д.Ц.
Иностранный языкПР0320Багуза В.М.
9:40ГеографияПР0335Мотошкина М.А.

Среда

8:00Инф,ГИС в пр/полЛК0308Черных В.Н.
9:40ГеоморфологияПР0334Черных В.Н.

Четверг

8:00Учение о гидросфЛК0333Гармаев Е.Ж.
9:40Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0345Баторова Г.Н.
11:20 
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРКожевникова В.Ю.

Пятница

9:40ХимияЛК0404Батуева И.С.
11:20ХимияПР0345Батуева И.С.
13:00ХимияЛБ0429Батуева И.С.
14:40ХимияЛБ0429Батуева И.С.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00История БурятииПР0334Санданов Ю.Б.
9:40ГеографияПР0333Мотошкина М.А.
11:20ЗемлеведениеЛК0333Ширапова С.Д.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРКожевникова В.Ю.

Вторник

8:00Иностранный языкПР0320Багуза В.М.
Иностранный языкПР0326Очиржапова Д.Ц.
9:40ХимияЛК0335Батуева И.С.
11:20ХимияЛБ0429Батуева И.С.
13:00ХимияЛБ0429Батуева И.С.

Среда

8:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0334Сахарова А.А.
9:40ГеоморфологияЛК0404Черных В.Н.

Четверг

8:00Инф,ГИС в пр/полЛБ0438Черных В.Н.
9:40Учение о гидросфПР0333Гармаев Е.Ж.
11:20Инф,ГИС в пр/полЛБ0438Черных В.Н.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРКожевникова В.Ю.

Пятница

8:00ЭкономикаЛК0331Санжеева Д.Д.
9:40ГеографияЛК0307Мотошкина М.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

29 мая, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0436Ширапова С.Д.

31 мая, среда

8:00ЗемлеведениеЭК0436Ширапова С.Д.
9:40ЗемлеведениеЭК0436Ширапова С.Д.
11:20ЗемлеведениеЭК0436Ширапова С.Д.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0335Мотошкина М.А.

2 июня, пятница

8:00ГеографияЭК0424Мотошкина М.А.
9:40ГеографияЭК0424Мотошкина М.А.
11:20ГеографияЭК0424Мотошкина М.А.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0345Черных В.Н.

5 июня, понедельник

13:00ГеоморфологияЭК0334Черных В.Н.
14:40ГеоморфологияЭК0334Черных В.Н.
16:20ГеоморфологияЭК0334Черных В.Н.

6 июня, вторник

11:20КонсультацияЭК0334Гармаев Е.Ж.

7 июня, среда

8:00Учение о гидросфЭК0334Гармаев Е.Ж.
9:40Учение о гидросфЭК0334Гармаев Е.Ж.
11:20Учение о гидросфЭК0334Гармаев Е.Ж.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0438Черных В.Н.

9 июня, пятница

8:00Инф,ГИС в пр/полЭК0438Черных В.Н.
9:40Инф,ГИС в пр/полЭК0438Черных В.Н.
11:20Инф,ГИС в пр/полЭК0438Черных В.Н.

Приложение для Android: