Расписание занятий группы 141412

Обновлено 22 мая, 17:22. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

13:00ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛБ6322Черепанова А.А.
14:40 
16:20Патофиз,КлПатофЛБЖДСедунова Е.Г.

Вторник

8:00Общ.хир,луч.диагЛБРКБДониров Б.А.
9:40 
11:20ФармакологияЛБ6303Чукаев С.А.
13:00ФармакологияЛБ6303Чукаев С.А.

Среда

11:20ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛБЖДБутуханова И.С.
13:00Рег.патолог.Заб.ЛБЖДСедунова Е.Г.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева О.С.

Четверг

8:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛБРПАБЭрдынеева Э.Б.
9:40ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛБРПАБЭрдынеева Э.Б.

Пятница

8:00Патофиз,КлПатофЛБЖДСедунова Е.Г.
9:40 
11:20Топ.анат,оп.хир.ЛБ6003Бодоев А.В.
13:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛК6325Зубкова Л.Л.
14:40ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛК6325Кожевников В.В
ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛК6325Маланов К.Ж.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

13:00Патофиз,КлПатофЛК6325Балданова И.Р.
14:40ФармакологияЛК6325Чукаев С.А.
16:20ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛК6325Дамдинова Г.Х.

Вторник

8:00ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛБЖДБутуханова И.С.
9:40ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛБЖДБутуханова И.С.

Среда

8:00ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛБ6321Черепанова А.А.
9:40ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛБ6321Черепанова А.А.
11:20 
13:00Рег.патолог.Заб.ЛБЖДСедунова Е.Г.
14:40 
16:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК0230Яковлева Н.В.

Четверг

8:00Общ.хир,луч.диагЛБРКБДониров Б.А.
9:40Общ.хир,луч.диагЛБРКБДониров Б.А.
11:20ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛБРПАБЭрдынеева Э.Б.

Пятница

9:40ФармакологияЛБ6303Чукаев С.А.
11:20Топ.анат,оп.хир.ЛБ6003Бодоев А.В.
13:00Топ.анат,оп.хир.ЛК6325Бодоев А.В.
14:40Общ.хир,луч.диагЛК6325Доржиев Б.Д.
Общ.хир,луч.диагЛК6325Дониров Б.А.

Суббота

13:00Рег.пат.ЗабайкалЛК6215Седунова Е.Г.
14:40Патофиз,КлПатофЛБ6222Седунова Е.Г.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК6215Дамдинова Г.Х.

10 июня, суббота

8:00ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЭК6303Дамдинова Г.Х.
9:40ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЭК6303Дамдинова Г.Х.
11:20ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЭК6303Дамдинова Г.Х.
16:20КонсультацияЭК6325Доржиев Б.Д.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Общ.хир,луч.диагЭК6003Доржиев Б.Д.
9:40Общ.хир,луч.диагЭК6003Доржиев Б.Д.
11:20Общ.хир,луч.диагЭК6003Доржиев Б.Д.

15 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК6215Яковлева Н.В.

16 июня, пятница

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК6312Яковлева Н.В.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК6312Яковлева Н.В.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК6312Яковлева Н.В.

17 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК6215Балданова И.Р.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00Патофиз,КлПатофЭК6226Балданова И.Р.
9:40Патофиз,КлПатофЭК6226Балданова И.Р.
11:20Патофиз,КлПатофЭК6226Балданова И.Р.

20 июня, вторник

16:20КонсультацияЭК6215Зубкова Л.Л.

21 июня, среда

8:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЭК6222Зубкова Л.Л.
9:40ПатАнат,КлПатАнЭК6222Зубкова Л.Л.
11:20ПатАнат,КлПатАнЭК6222Зубкова Л.Л.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК6215Чукаев С.А.

24 июня, суббота

8:00ФармакологияЭК6310Чукаев С.А.
9:40ФармакологияЭК6310Чукаев С.А.
11:20ФармакологияЭК6310Чукаев С.А.

Приложение для Android: