Расписание занятий группы 141506

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Сестринск.дело.ЛБЖДЮндунова О.В.
9:40Сестринск.дело.ЛБЖДЮндунова О.В.
11:20 
13:00ФилософияЛК0230Рандалова О.Ю.
14:40Психол.и педаг.ЛК0230Лубсанова С.В.

Вторник

11:20Норм.физиологияЛК6325Алексеева Э.А.
13:00М/биол,вирусологЛК6325Абидуева Л.Р.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.

Среда

9:40Философия.ПР6215Рандалова О.Ю.
11:20КЗОЖ и ПСПР6-01Санжиева Л.Ц.
13:00Фитотер,ос.гом..ЛБ6304Роднаева О.А.
14:40Фитотер,ос.гом..ЛБ6304Роднаева О.А.

Четверг

8:00Менеджм.в з/охр.ЛБ6322Павлова М.С.
9:40М/биол,вирусол.ЛБ6116Абидуева Л.Р.
11:20М/биол,вирусол.ЛБ6116Абидуева Л.Р.

Пятница

9:40Норм.физиология.ЛБ6104Алексеева Э.А.
11:20Психол.и пед..ПР6215Абидуева Л.Р.
13:00Гигиена.ЛБ6320Цыбикова Е.Н.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.

Суббота

9:40БиохимияЛК6215Жамсаранова С.Д.
11:20Фитотер,осн.гом.ЛК6215Николаев С.М.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Биохимия.ЛБ6208Капустина Ю.А.
9:40Биохимия.ЛБ6208Капустина Ю.А.
11:20Биохимия.ЛБ6208Капустина Ю.А.
13:00 
14:40Психол.и педаг.ЛК0230Лубсанова С.В.

Вторник

8:00Менеджм.в з/охр.ЛБ6321Павлова М.С.
9:40Психол.и пед..ПР6304Абидуева Л.Р.
11:20 
13:00Сестринск.дело.ЛБЖДЮндунова О.В.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.

Среда

9:40Философия.ПР6325Рандалова О.Ю.
11:20КЗОЖ и ПСПР6304Санжиева Л.Ц.

Четверг

8:00Норм.физиология.ЛБ6104Алексеева Э.А.
9:40Норм.физиология.ЛБ6104Алексеева Э.А.

Пятница

9:40Менедж.в з/охранЛК6325Павлова М.С.
11:20ГигиенаЛК6325Константинова СА
13:00Сестринск.делоЛК6215Юндунова О.В.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.

Суббота

9:40Гигиена.ЛБ6320Цыбикова Е.Н.
11:20Гигиена.ЛБ6320Цыбикова Е.Н.
13:00М/биол,вирусол.ЛБ6116Абидуева Л.Р.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК6325Алексеева Э.А.

14 июня, среда

8:00Норм.физиологияЭК6104Алексеева Э.А.
9:40Норм.физиологияЭК6104Алексеева Э.А.
11:20Норм.физиологияЭК6104Алексеева Э.А.

16 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК6325Жамсаранова С.Д.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00БиохимияЭК6208Жамсаранова С.Д.
9:40БиохимияЭК6208Жамсаранова С.Д.
11:20БиохимияЭК6208Жамсаранова С.Д.

22 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК6325Рандалова О.Ю.

23 июня, пятница

8:00ФилософияЭК6211Рандалова О.Ю.
9:40ФилософияЭК6211Рандалова О.Ю.
11:20ФилософияЭК6211Рандалова О.Ю.

Приложение для Android: