Расписание занятий группы 141508

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40М/биол,вирусол.ЛБ6116Абидуева Л.Р.
М/биол,вирусол.ЛБ6116Абидуева Л.Р.
11:20М/биол,вирусол.ЛБ6116Абидуева Л.Р.
13:00 
14:40Психол.и педаг.ЛК0230Лубсанова С.В.

Вторник

9:40Сестринск.дело.ЛБЖДЮндунова О.В.
11:20 
13:00Молекул.биологияЛБ6314Коллекер А.Л.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева О.С.

Среда

9:40Психол.и пед..ПР6211Абидуева Л.Р.
11:20Норм.физиология.ЛБ6110Батуева Ж.В.
13:00Норм.физиология.ЛБ6110Батуева Ж.В.

Четверг

8:00Фитотер,ос.гом..ЛБ6304Роднаева О.А.
9:40Фитотер,ос.гом..ЛБ6304Роднаева О.А.
11:20КЗОЖ и ПСПР6304Санжиева Л.Ц.
13:00Философия.ПР6325Жамсаев М.Б.

Пятница

8:00Гигиена.ЛБ6322Константинова СА
9:40Молекул.биологияЛК6325Коллекер А.Л.
11:20ГигиенаЛК6325Цыбикова Е.Н.
13:00Сестринск.делоЛК6215Юндунова О.В.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева О.С.

Суббота

11:20Биохимия.ЛБ6208Жамсаранова С.Д.
13:00Биохимия.ЛБ6208Жамсаранова С.Д.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

13:00ФилософияЛК0230Рандалова О.Ю.
14:40Психол.и педаг.ЛК0230Лубсанова С.В.

Вторник

11:20Норм.физиологияЛК6325Алексеева Э.А.
13:00М/биол,вирусологЛК6325Абидуева Л.Р.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева О.С.

Среда

8:00Норм.физиология.ЛБ6104Батуева Ж.В.
9:40Психол.и пед..ПР6211Абидуева Л.Р.
11:20М/биол,вирусол.ЛБ6116Абидуева Л.Р.
13:00Молекул.биологияЛБ6310Коллекер А.Л.

Четверг

9:40Гигиена.ЛБ6321Константинова СА
11:20Гигиена.ЛБ6321Константинова СА
13:00Философия.ПР6325Жамсаев М.Б.
14:40КЗОЖ и ПСПР6304Санжиева Л.Ц.

Пятница

8:00Сестринск.дело.ЛБЖДЮндунова О.В.
9:40Сестринск.дело.ЛБЖДЮндунова О.В.
11:20 
13:00 
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева О.С.

Суббота

8:00Биохимия.ЛБ6208Жамсаранова С.Д.
9:40БиохимияЛК6215Жамсаранова С.Д.
11:20Фитотер,осн.гом.ЛК6215Николаев С.М.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК6325Алексеева Э.А.

14 июня, среда

8:00Норм.физиологияЭК6104Алексеева Э.А.
9:40Норм.физиологияЭК6104Алексеева Э.А.
11:20Норм.физиологияЭК6104Алексеева Э.А.

16 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК6325Жамсаранова С.Д.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00БиохимияЭК6208Жамсаранова С.Д.
9:40БиохимияЭК6208Жамсаранова С.Д.
11:20БиохимияЭК6208Жамсаранова С.Д.

22 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК6325Рандалова О.Ю.

23 июня, пятница

8:00ФилософияЭК6211Рандалова О.Ю.
9:40ФилософияЭК6211Рандалова О.Ю.
11:20ФилософияЭК6211Рандалова О.Ю.

Приложение для Android: