Расписание занятий группы 141514

Обновлено вчера в 17:22. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Сестринск.дело.ЛБЖДМондодоев А.Г
13:00 
14:40Психол.и педаг.ЛК0230Лубсанова С.В.

Вторник

9:40Психол.и пед..ПР6304Абидуева Л.Р.
11:20Молекул.биологияЛБ6314Коллекер А.Л.
13:00Биохимия.ЛБ6208Тыхеева Н.А.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРГришунов С.В.

Среда

11:20Гигиена.ЛБ6320Цыбикова Е.Н.
13:00Гигиена.ЛБ6320Цыбикова Е.Н.

Четверг

8:00Философия.ПР6211Рандалова О.Ю.
9:40КЗОЖ и ПСПР6325Петунова А.Н.
11:20Фитотер,ос.гом..ЛБ6312Тыхеева Н.А.
13:00Фитотер,ос.гом..ЛБ6312Тыхеева Н.А.

Пятница

9:40Молекул.биологияЛК6325Коллекер А.Л.
11:20ГигиенаЛК6325Цыбикова Е.Н.
13:00Сестринск.делоЛК6215Юндунова О.В.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРГришунов С.В.

Суббота

9:40М/биол,вирусол.ЛБ6116Абидуева Л.Р.
11:20М/биол,вирусол.ЛБ6116Абидуева Л.Р.
13:00Норм.физиология.ЛБ6110Санжиева Л.Ц.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

13:00ФилософияЛК0230Рандалова О.Ю.
14:40Психол.и педаг.ЛК0230Лубсанова С.В.

Вторник

9:40Гигиена.ЛБ6320Цыбикова Е.Н.
11:20Норм.физиологияЛК6325Алексеева Э.А.
13:00М/биол,вирусологЛК6325Абидуева Л.Р.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРГришунов С.В.

Среда

9:40Сестринск.дело.ЛБЖДМондодоев А.Г
11:20Сестринск.дело.ЛБЖДМондодоев А.Г
13:00 
14:40Молекул.биологияЛБ6310Коллекер А.Л.

Четверг

8:00Философия.ПР6304Рандалова О.Ю.
9:40КЗОЖ и ПСПР6325Петунова А.Н.
11:20Биохимия.ЛБ6301Тыхеева Н.А.
13:00Биохимия.ЛБ6301Тыхеева Н.А.

Пятница

8:00Норм.физиология.ЛБ6110Санжиева Л.Ц.
9:40Норм.физиология.ЛБ6110Санжиева Л.Ц.
11:20Психол.и пед..ПР6304Абидуева Л.Р.
13:00 
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРГришунов С.В.

Суббота

8:00М/биол,вирусол.ЛБ6116Абидуева Л.Р.
9:40БиохимияЛК6215Жамсаранова С.Д.
11:20Фитотер,осн.гом.ЛК6215Николаев С.М.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК6325Рандалова О.Ю.

13 июня, вторник

8:00ФилософияЭК6211Рандалова О.Ю.
9:40ФилософияЭК6211Рандалова О.Ю.
11:20ФилософияЭК6211Рандалова О.Ю.

15 июня, четверг

11:20КонсультацияЭК6325Алексеева Э.А.

16 июня, пятница

8:00Норм.физиологияЭК6104Алексеева Э.А.
9:40Норм.физиологияЭК6104Алексеева Э.А.
11:20Норм.физиологияЭК6104Алексеева Э.А.

21 июня, среда

11:20КонсультацияЭК6325Жамсаранова С.Д.

22 июня, четверг

8:00БиохимияЭК6208Жамсаранова С.Д.
9:40БиохимияЭК6208Жамсаранова С.Д.
11:20БиохимияЭК6208Жамсаранова С.Д.

Приложение для Android: