Расписание занятий группы 141514

Обновлено 15 июня, 19:24. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Топ.анат,оп.хир.ЛБ6003Бодоев А.В.
13:00ФармакологияЛК6325Чукаев С.А.
14:40Топ.анат,оп.хир.ЛК6325Бодоев А.В.

Вторник

8:00ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛБЖДБутуханова И.С.
9:40ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛБЖДБутуханова И.С.
11:20ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛБЖДПарасковей М.Н.

Среда

8:00ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛБ6212Занданов А.О.
9:40ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛБ6212Занданов А.О.
11:20ИммунологияЛБ6107Торопова А.А.
13:00ИммунологияЛБ6107Торопова А.А.
14:40 
16:20Физ.культураПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.

Четверг

11:20ФармакологияЛБ6310Тыхеева Н.А.
13:00Осн.нанобиотехн.ЛБ6312Роднаева О.А.
14:40Осн.нанобиотехн.ЛБ6312Роднаева О.А.
16:20Патофиз,КлПатофЛБ6225Седунова Е.Г.

Пятница

8:00Общ.хир,луч.диагЛБРКБДониров Б.А.
9:40Общ.хир,луч.диагЛБРКБДониров Б.А.
11:20 
13:00ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛК6325Маланов К.Ж.

Суббота

11:20ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛК6325Дамдинова Г.Х.
13:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛК6325Севрюкова Н.С.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Патофиз,КлПатофЛБЖДСедунова Е.Г.
11:20 
13:00Патофиз,КлПатофЛК6325Банзаракшеев В.Г
Патофиз,КлПатофЛК6325Балданова И.Р.
14:40ИммунологияЛК6325Торопова А.А.

Вторник

8:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛБЖДПарасковей М.Н.
9:40ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛБЖДПарасковей М.Н.
11:20ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛБЖДБутуханова И.С.

Среда

11:20ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛБ6212Занданов А.О.
13:00Топ.анат,оп.хир.ЛБ6003Бодоев А.В.
14:40 
16:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК0230Крыласова Е.А.

Четверг

8:00Общ.хир,луч.диагЛБРКБДониров Б.А.
9:40 
11:20ФармакологияЛБ6310Тыхеева Н.А.
13:00ФармакологияЛБ6310Тыхеева Н.А.

Пятница

11:20Осн.нанобиотех..ЛК6304Роднаева О.А.
13:00Общ.хир,луч.диагЛК6325Доржиев Б.Д.

Суббота

8:00Патофиз,КлПатофЛБ6225Седунова Е.Г.
9:40ИммунологияЛБ6110Торопова А.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

16 июня, суббота

8:00ФармакологияЭК6310Чукаев С.А.
9:40ФармакологияЭК6310Чукаев С.А.
11:20ФармакологияЭК6310Чукаев С.А.

18 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК6325Крыласова Е.А.

19 июня, вторник

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК6312Крыласова Е.А.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК6312Крыласова Е.А.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК6312Крыласова Е.А.

21 июня, четверг

18:00КонсультацияЭК6325Дамдинова Г.Х.

22 июня, пятница

8:00ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЭК6314Дамдинова Г.Х.
9:40ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЭК6314Дамдинова Г.Х.
11:20ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЭК6314Дамдинова Г.Х.

25 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК6215Севрюкова Н.С.

26 июня, вторник

8:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЭК6225Севрюкова Н.С.
9:40ПатАнат,КлПатАнЭК6225Севрюкова Н.С.
11:20ПатАнат,КлПатАнЭК6225Севрюкова Н.С.

28 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК6215Балданова И.Р.

29 июня, пятница

8:00Патофиз,КлПатофЭК6226Балданова И.Р.
9:40Патофиз,КлПатофЭК6226Балданова И.Р.
11:20Патофиз,КлПатофЭК6226Балданова И.Р.

Приложение для Android: