Расписание занятий группы 141608

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Мед.информатикаЛБ6319Павлова М.С.
11:20Гистол,эмбр,цит.ЛБ6103Цыбденова А.П.
13:00Гистол,эмбр,цит.ЛБ6103Цыбденова А.П.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Вторник

8:00Биофизика..ЛБ6312Дырдуева Н.Б.
9:40Биофизика..ЛБ6312Дырдуева Н.Б.
11:20 
13:00Биоорганич.химияПР0432Гайнутдинова Е.А

Среда

8:00Биология..ЛБ6222Ерентуева А.Ю.
9:40Иностранный языкПР6102Соктоева Б.В.
11:20АнатомияЛБ6119Башелханов И.С.
13:00Биол.инд.разв..ЛБ6120Иванова Ю.В.

Четверг

11:20Психол.и педаг.ЛК0230Лубсанова С.В.
13:00История медициныЛК0230Петунова А.Н.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Пятница

9:40Латинский языкПР6211Озонова Л.Г.
11:20АнатомияЛБ6119Башелханов И.С.
13:00Ист.медицины-прПР6212Петунова А.Н.
14:40Психол.и пед..ПР6212Лубсанова С.В.

Суббота

9:40Гист.эмбр.цит(л)ЛК6325Разуваева Я.Г.
11:20Биол.инд.развит.ЛК6325Балданова Д.Р.
13:00БиофизикаЛК6325Ламажапова Г.П.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Анатомия(л)ЛК6325Башелханов И.С.
13:00БиологияЛК6215Хобракова В.Б.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Вторник

8:00Гистол,эмбр,цит.ЛБ6103Цыбденова А.П.
9:40Биология..ЛБ6222Ерентуева А.Ю.

Среда

8:00Мед.информатикаЛБ6319Павлова М.С.
9:40Иностранный языкПР6102Соктоева Б.В.
11:20АнатомияЛБ6119Башелханов И.С.
13:00Биол.инд.разв..ЛБ6120Иванова Ю.В.

Четверг

9:40Мед.информатикаЛК0230Павлова М.С.
11:20Психол.и педаг.ЛК0230Лубсанова С.В.
13:00История медициныЛК0230Петунова А.Н.
14:40 
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Пятница

9:40Латинский языкПР6215Озонова Л.Г.
11:20Биология..ЛБ6222Ерентуева А.Ю.
13:00Ист.медицины-прПР6212Петунова А.Н.
14:40Психол.и пед..ПР6212Лубсанова С.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

14 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК6215Ерентуева А.Ю.

15 июня, четверг

8:00БиологияЭК6222Ерентуева А.Ю.
9:40БиологияЭК6222Ерентуева А.Ю.
11:20БиологияЭК6222Ерентуева А.Ю.

Приложение для Android: