Расписание занятий группы 16151

Обновлено 22 июня, 23:06. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Ист.эвенк.языкаПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
Общмонг.лит.ПР8413Бадмаев Б.Б.
9:40Тунг/манч.лит-раПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
Ист.бур.языкаПР2103Очирова Д.Б.
11:20Правоведение.ПР2211Шагдурова И.Н.
13:00Ин.язык..ПР3208Папинова Ж.Б.

Вторник

8:00Эвек.диалектол-яЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
9:40Эвек.диалектол-яПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.

Среда

9:40Прак-ум по ан.язПР2209Папинова Ж.Б.
11:20Ин.язык..ПР2204Папинова Ж.Б.
13:00Нац.кул.в усГлобЛК8413Цыренова З.Е.

Четверг

8:00Прак-ум по ан.язПР3302Папинова Ж.Б.
9:40Вв.в теор.коммунЛК2406Ошорова С.А.
11:20Словообр.бур.яз.ЛК8502Очирова Д.Б.
Словообр.эв.яз.ЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
13:00Словообр.бур.яз.ПР2103Очирова Д.Б.
Словообр.эв.яз.ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.

Пятница

8:00Ин.яз.(фонетика)ЛК3207Дондокова Б.В.
9:40Ин.яз.(фонетика)ПР3208Дондокова Б.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.

Суббота

14:40Бур.диалектолог.ЛК8324Дондокова Ж.Ц.
16:20Бур.диалектолог.ПР8324Дондокова Ж.Ц.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Общмонг.лит.ЛК8413Бадмаев Б.Б.
Ист.эвенк.языкаЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
9:40Тунг/манч.лит-раЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
Ист.бур.лит-рыПР2102Халхарова Л.Ц.
11:20Ист.бур.лит-рыЛК8607Халхарова Л.Ц.

Вторник

8:00Ист.эвенк.лит-рыПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
9:40Ист.эвенк.лит-рыЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.

Среда

9:40Правоведение.ЛК0230Шагдурова И.Н.
11:20Ин.язык..ПР3208Папинова Ж.Б.
13:00Прак-ум по ан.язПР3208Папинова Ж.Б.

Четверг

9:40Вв.в теор.коммунПР2406Ошорова С.А.
11:20Словообр.эв.яз.ЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
Словообр.бур.яз.ЛК8502Очирова Д.Б.
13:00Словообр.эв.яз.ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
Словообр.бур.яз.ПР8605Очирова Д.Б.
14:40Ист.бур.языкаЛК8324Очирова Д.Б.

Пятница

8:00Ин.яз.(фонетика)ЛК3206Дондокова Б.В.
9:40Ин.яз.(фонетика)ПР3206Дондокова Б.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

23 июня, пятница

8:00Осн.яз-теор.курсЭК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
Осн.яз-теор.курсЭК2103Очирова Д.Б.
9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЭК2103Очирова Д.Б.
Осн.яз-теор.курсЭК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.

Приложение для Android: