Расписание занятий группы 16370

Обновлено вчера в 20:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Правоведение.ПР8409Бороноев П.Г.
13:00Второй вост.языкПР8409Дашибалов Э.Б.
14:40Ср/век.ист.Аз,АфПР8409Родионов В.А.

Вторник

8:00ФизИЭкГеогрИзСтрЛК8503Шохоев Э.К.
9:40Этнолог.изуч.стрЛК8503Шохоев Э.К.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАйсуев Л.Д.

Среда

8:00Иностранный языкПР8406Бадмаева Е.С.
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8509Аюшеева Н.Г.
11:20Второй вост.языкПР8419Дашибалов Э.Б.

Четверг

8:00Иностранный языкПР8406Бадмаева Е.С.
9:40Второй вост.языкПР8410Дашибалов Э.Б.
11:20Ср/век.ист.из.стПР8410Бураев Д.И.
13:00ОВЯ-практ.грамм.ПР8410Дашиева С.Ц-Д.

Пятница

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8509Аюшеева Н.Г.
9:40Ср/век.ист.из.стЛК8419Бураев Д.И.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАйсуев Л.Д.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20КомпНаборТекНаИЯПР8515Самбуева О.В.
13:00Второй вост.языкПР8409Дашибалов Э.Б.
14:40Ср/век.ист.Аз,АфЛК8410Родионов В.А.

Вторник

8:00ПолитологияЛК8501Добрынина М.И.
9:40Этнолог.изуч.стрПР8501Шохоев Э.К.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАйсуев Л.Д.

Среда

8:00Иностранный языкПР2204Бадмаева Е.С.
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8509Аюшеева Н.Г.
11:20Второй вост.языкПР8419Дашибалов Э.Б.

Четверг

8:00ПравоведениеЛК0230Бороноев П.Г.
9:40 
11:20Ср/век.ист.из.стЛК8406Бураев Д.И.
13:00Ср/век.ист.Аз,АфПР8412Родионов В.А.

Пятница

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8509Аюшеева Н.Г.
9:40ОВЯ-практ.грамм.ПР8508Дашиева С.Ц-Д.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАйсуев Л.Д.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

15 июня, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК8511Дашибалов Э.Б.

17 июня, понедельник

8:00Второй вост.языкЭК8511Дашибалов Э.Б.
9:40Второй вост.языкЭК8511Дашибалов Э.Б.
11:20Второй вост.языкЭК8511Дашибалов Э.Б.

19 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК8605Шохоев Э.К.

20 июня, четверг

8:00Этнолог.изуч.стрЭК8605Шохоев Э.К.
9:40Этнолог.изуч.стрЭК8605Шохоев Э.К.
11:20Этнолог.изуч.стрЭК8605Шохоев Э.К.

21 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК8515Бадмаева Е.С.

22 июня, суббота

11:20Иностранный языкЭК8515Бадмаева Е.С.
13:00Иностранный языкЭК8515Бадмаева Е.С.

25 июня, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭК8503Аюшеева Н.Г.

26 июня, среда

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсЭК8410Аюшеева Н.Г.
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсЭК8410Аюшеева Н.Г.
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсЭК8410Аюшеева Н.Г.

28 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8605Бураев Д.И.

29 июня, суббота

8:00Ср/век.ист.из.стЭК8605Бураев Д.И.
9:40Ср/век.ист.из.стЭК8605Бураев Д.И.
11:20Ср/век.ист.из.стЭК8605Бураев Д.И.

1 июля, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК8605Родионов В.А.

2 июля, вторник

8:00Ср/век.ист.Аз,АфЭК8605Родионов В.А.
9:40Ср/век.ист.Аз,АфЭК8605Родионов В.А.
11:20Ср/век.ист.Аз,АфЭК8605Родионов В.А.

Приложение для Android: