Расписание занятий группы 16660

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ИстСтраныРегСпецЛК8605Клиновский В.А.
9:40ЯРС-базов.курсПР8508Дондокова М.Ю.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРГомбожапова C.Д.

Вторник

8:00КЗОЖ и профилак.ПР0206Цыбикова Е.Н.
9:40КЗОЖ и профилактЛК0331Цыбикова Е.Н.
11:20Бурятский языкПР8411Дылыкова Р.С.
13:00Иностранный языкПР2201Раднаева Л.Д.

Среда

8:00Ин(зап)яз-стр,крПР8411Раднаева Л.Д.
9:40Ист.м/нар.отнош.ЛК8511Аюшиева И.Г.
11:20ИсторияЛК0230Золхоев Б.В.

Четверг

8:00Иностранный языкПР2101Раднаева Л.Д.
9:40Геогр.изуч.стр.ПР8406Клиновский В.А.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРГомбожапова C.Д.

Пятница

8:00Ин(зап)яз-стр,крПР2413Раднаева Л.Д.
9:40ЯзИР-письм,калл.ПР3304Дондокова М.Ю.
11:20ОВЯ-разговорныйПР8324Ван Юй
13:00ОВЯ-разговорныйПР2209Ван Юй

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Геогр.изуч.стр.ЛК8605Клиновский В.А.
9:40ЯРС-базов.курсПР8508Дондокова М.Ю.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРГомбожапова C.Д.

Вторник

9:40ОВЯ-разговорныйПР8324Ван Юй
11:20Ист.м/нар.отнош.ПР8502Аюшиева И.Г.
13:00Иностранный языкПР2201Раднаева Л.Д.
14:40История..ПР8511Золхоев Б.В.

Среда

8:00Ин(зап)яз-стр,крПР8413Раднаева Л.Д.
9:40Ист.м/нар.отнош.ЛК8511Аюшиева И.Г.
11:20ИсторияЛК0230Золхоев Б.В.

Четверг

8:00Бурятский языкПР8411Дылыкова Р.С.
9:40Геогр.изуч.стр.ПР8406Клиновский В.А.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРГомбожапова C.Д.

Пятница

9:40ЯзИР-письм,калл.ПР3304Дондокова М.Ю.
11:20ИстСтраныРегСпецПР8406Клиновский В.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК8406Клиновский В.А.

13 июня, вторник

13:00ИстСтраныРегСпецЭК8324Клиновский В.А.
14:40ИстСтраныРегСпецЭК8324Клиновский В.А.
16:20ИстСтраныРегСпецЭК8324Клиновский В.А.

15 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК8410Раднаева Л.Д.

16 июня, пятница

13:00Ин(зап)яз-стр,крЭК8324Раднаева Л.Д.
14:40Ин(зап)яз-стр,крЭК8324Раднаева Л.Д.
16:20Ин(зап)яз-стр,крЭК8324Раднаева Л.Д.

17 июня, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК8410Дондокова М.Ю.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00ЯРС-базов.курсЭК8410Дондокова М.Ю.
9:40ЯРС-базов.курсЭК8410Дондокова М.Ю.
11:20ЯРС-базов.курсЭК8410Дондокова М.Ю.

21 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК8410Золхоев Б.В.

22 июня, четверг

8:00ИсторияЭК8410Золхоев Б.В.
9:40ИсторияЭК8410Золхоев Б.В.
11:20ИсторияЭК8410Золхоев Б.В.

23 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8410Аюшиева И.Г.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Ист.м/нар.отнош.ЭК8410Аюшиева И.Г.
9:40Ист.м/нар.отнош.ЭК8410Аюшиева И.Г.
11:20Ист.м/нар.отнош.ЭК8410Аюшиева И.Г.

Приложение для Android: