Расписание занятий группы 17380

Обновлено вчера в 21:10. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Пр.об.проф.деят.ЛК4225Бороноев П.Г.
9:40Основы бух.учетаПР4215Батуева О.Б.
11:20Теор.эк.анализаЛК4223Имтенова Л.Ф.
13:00Теор.эк.анализаПР4207Имтенова Л.Ф.

Вторник

8:00Кассов.операцииПР4212Ильина Н.Т.
9:40ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛК4214Марзаева Т.В.
11:20Иностранный языкПР4212Эрдынеев А.Ц.
13:00СтатистикаПР4215Дармаева Я.Б.

Среда

8:00ФинДенОбрКредитЛК4214Осипова Г.М.
9:40ФинДенОбрКредитПР4212Осипова Г.М.
11:20МенеджментПР4215Балдаева И.Б.
13:00 
14:40Физ.культураПРЦыбиков Д.В.

Четверг

8:00Рус.яз,культ.речЛК4225Алексеева А.А.
9:40Рус.яз,культ.речПР4207Алексеева А.А.
11:20Бурятский языкПР4223Дареева О.А.

Пятница

11:20ТехСостБухгОтчетЛК4229Батуева О.Б.
13:00ТехСостБухгОтчетПР4229Батуева О.Б.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Теор.эк.анализаПР4207Имтенова Л.Ф.
9:40Теор.эк.анализаЛК4310Имтенова Л.Ф.
11:20Основы бух.учетаЛК4215Батуева О.Б.
13:00Основы бух.учетаПР4215Батуева О.Б.

Вторник

8:00Кассов.операцииПР4212Ильина Н.Т.
9:40ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛБ4204Марзаева Т.В.
11:20Иностранный языкПР4212Эрдынеев А.Ц.
13:00СтатистикаПР4214Дармаева Я.Б.

Среда

8:00ФинДенОбрКредитЛК4225Осипова Г.М.
9:40ФинДенОбрКредитПР4212Осипова Г.М.
11:20 
13:00 
14:40Физ.культураПРЦыбиков Д.В.

Четверг

9:40Рус.яз,культ.речПР4207Алексеева А.А.
11:20Бурятский языкПР4212Дареева О.А.
13:00Пр.об.проф.деят.ПР4212Бороноев П.Г.

Пятница

11:20ТехСостБухгОтчетЛК4229Батуева О.Б.
13:00ТехСостБухгОтчетПР4229Батуева О.Б.
14:40Кассов.операцииЛК4212Ильина Н.Т.

Суббота

8:00МенеджментЛК1209Балдаева И.Б.
9:40СтатистикаЛК1209Дармаева Я.Б.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 мая, понедельник

9:40КонсультацияЭК4216Имтенова Л.Ф.

14 мая, вторник

13:00Теор.эк.анализаЭК4218Имтенова Л.Ф.

16 мая, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК4207Батуева О.Б.

17 мая, пятница

11:20Основы бух.учетаЭК4207Батуева О.Б.

Приложение для Android: