Расписание занятий группы 18150

Обновлено вчера в 17:22. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Философия ..ЛК2309Никифоров А.А.
13:00МП р/яз.ЛК2206Зырянова Е.В.
14:40Соврем.рус.языкПР2206Харанутова Д.Ш.

Вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.
11:20Иностранный языкПР2206Бадмацыренова ДБ
13:00История рус.лит.ПР2205Башкеева В.В.
14:40Рус.диалектолог.ЛК2206Дарбанова Н.А.

Среда

9:40Правоведение.ПР2205Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
11:20Философия.ПР2206Никифоров А.А.
13:00КультурологияЛК2210Чагдурова Э.Д.

Четверг

11:20МП р/яз.ПР2206Зырянова Е.В.
13:00Проект.практикумПР2206Булгутова И.В.
14:40Славянский языкПР2212Фурманович К.

Пятница

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.
11:20Иностранный языкПР2206Бадмацыренова ДБ
13:00Кл.яз(д/гр,с/сл)ЛК2309Матанцева М.Б.
14:40Соврем.рус.языкЛК2206Харанутова Д.Ш.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Философия ..ЛК2309Никифоров А.А.
13:00Соврем.рус.языкЛК2206Харанутова Д.Ш.
14:40Кл.яз(д/гр,с/сл)ПР2211Матанцева М.Б.

Вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.
11:20Иностранный языкПР2211Бадмацыренова ДБ
13:00Соврем.рус.языкПР2205Харанутова Д.Ш.
14:40История рус.лит.ЛК2205Башкеева В.В.

Среда

11:20Славянский языкПР2210Фурманович К.
13:00ПравоведениеЛК2402Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
14:40Рус.диалектолог.ПР2211Дарбанова Н.А.

Четверг

11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2206Болдонова И.С.
13:00Пр-м по функ.гр.ПР2206Харанутова Д.Ш.
14:40Проект.практикумПР2211Булгутова И.В.

Пятница

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.
11:20МП р/яз.ПР2211Зырянова Е.В.
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2211Болдонова И.С.
14:40История рус.лит.ПР2205Башкеева В.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

11:20КонсультацияЭК2101Бадмацыренова ДБ

13 июня, вторник

11:20Иностранный языкЭК2101Бадмацыренова ДБ
13:00Иностранный языкЭК2101Бадмацыренова ДБ
14:40Иностранный языкЭК2101Бадмацыренова ДБ

15 июня, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК2206Башкеева В.В.

16 июня, пятница

11:20История рус.лит.ЭК2206Башкеева В.В.
13:00История рус.лит.ЭК2206Башкеева В.В.
14:40История рус.лит.ЭК2206Башкеева В.В.

17 июня, суббота

9:40КонсультацияЭК2212Харанутова Д.Ш.

19 июня, понедельник

11:20Соврем.рус.языкЭК2212Харанутова Д.Ш.
13:00Соврем.рус.языкЭК2212Харанутова Д.Ш.
14:40Соврем.рус.языкЭК2212Харанутова Д.Ш.

20 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК2204Зырянова Е.В.

21 июня, среда

9:40МП р/яз.ЭК2204Зырянова Е.В.
11:20МП р/яз.ЭК2204Зырянова Е.В.
13:00МП р/яз.ЭК2204Зырянова Е.В.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК2309Никифоров А.А.

24 июня, суббота

11:20Философия ..ЭК2205Никифоров А.А.
13:00Философия ..ЭК2205Никифоров А.А.
14:40Философия ..ЭК2205Никифоров А.А.

Приложение для Android: