Расписание занятий группы 18160

Обновлено вчера в 17:22. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.
11:20Ин.язык..ПР2101Смирнова С.И.
13:00КЗОЖ и профилактЛК2311Цыбикова Е.Н.
14:40Соврем.рус.языкПР2102Степанова И.Ж.

Вторник

11:20История рус.лит.ЛК2211Березкина Е.П.
13:00Практ.по рус.яз.ПР2206Бардамова Е.А.
14:40Соврем.рус.языкЛК2211Степанова И.Ж.

Среда

11:20РиторикаПР2211Бохиева М.В.
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2211Данчинова М.Д.
14:40Ин.язык..ПР3207Смирнова С.И.

Четверг

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.
11:20История рус.лит.ПР2209Березкина Е.П.
13:00ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.

Пятница

11:20Кл.яз(д/гр,с/сл)ПР2211Матанцева М.Б.
13:00Бурятский языкПР2211Цырендоржиева БД

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.
11:20Ин.язык..ПР2205Смирнова С.И.
13:00Кл.яз(д/гр,с/сл)ПР2205Матанцева М.Б.
14:40РиторикаПР2210Бохиева М.В.

Вторник

11:20Практ.по рус.яз.ПР2206Бардамова Е.А.
13:00КЗОЖ и профилактПР2206Цыбикова Е.Н.
14:40Соврем.рус.языкЛК2211Степанова И.Ж.

Среда

9:40РиторикаЛК2209Бохиева М.В.
11:20Соврем.рус.языкПР2211Степанова И.Ж.
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2206Данчинова М.Д.

Четверг

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.
11:20История рус.лит.ПР2211Березкина Е.П.
13:00ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.

Пятница

11:20История..ПР2206Боронова М.М.
13:00Бурятский языкЛК2212Цырендоржиева БД
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

11:20КонсультацияЭК2206Бардамова Е.А.

13 июня, вторник

11:20Практ.по рус.яз.ЭК2206Бардамова Е.А.
13:00Практ.по рус.яз.ЭК2206Бардамова Е.А.
14:40Практ.по рус.яз.ЭК2206Бардамова Е.А.

15 июня, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК2211Данчинова М.Д.

16 июня, пятница

11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЭК2211Данчинова М.Д.
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЭК2211Данчинова М.Д.
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыЭК2211Данчинова М.Д.

17 июня, суббота

9:40КонсультацияЭК2211Березкина Е.П.

19 июня, понедельник

11:20История рус.лит.ЭК2211Березкина Е.П.
13:00История рус.лит.ЭК2211Березкина Е.П.
14:40История рус.лит.ЭК2211Березкина Е.П.

20 июня, вторник

9:40КонсультацияЭК2211Степанова И.Ж.

21 июня, среда

11:20Соврем.рус.языкЭК2211Степанова И.Ж.
13:00Соврем.рус.языкЭК2211Степанова И.Ж.
14:40Соврем.рус.языкЭК2211Степанова И.Ж.

23 июня, пятница

9:40КонсультацияЭК2211Боронова М.М.

24 июня, суббота

11:20ИсторияЭК2211Боронова М.М.
13:00ИсторияЭК2211Боронова М.М.
14:40ИсторияЭК2211Боронова М.М.

Приложение для Android: