Расписание занятий группы 18170

Обновлено 14 декабря, 18:56. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

13:00Техн.раб.с инф.ПР2205Данчинова М.Д.
14:40История рус.лит.ЛК2102Березкина Е.П.

Вторник

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.
9:40 
11:20ФилософияПР8516Сандакова Л.Г.
13:00Акт.пр.орф,пунктЛК2212Зырянова Е.В.

Среда

11:20Вв.в теор.коммунПР2205Дарбанова Н.А.
13:00ФилософияЛК0331Сандакова Л.Г.
14:40Литерат.редактирПР2205Колмакова О.А.

Четверг

9:40Иностранный языкПР2102Данчинова С.К.
11:20Акт.пр.орф,пунктПР2205Зырянова Е.В.
13:00ПедагогикаЛК2205Шибанова Ю.В.
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2205Данчинова М.Д.

Пятница

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.
9:40 
11:20Соврем.рус.языкЛК2205Харанутова Д.Ш.
13:00ПедагогикаПР2205Дикая Ю.В

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Акт.пр.орф,пунктПР2206Зырянова Е.В.
13:00Техн.раб.с инф.ПР2205Данчинова М.Д.
14:40Иностранный языкПР2102Данчинова С.К.

Вторник

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.
9:40 
11:20История рус.лит.ПР2205Березкина Е.П.
13:00Мет.л/вед.исследЛК2211Колмакова О.А.

Среда

11:20Вв.в теор.коммунЛК2205Дарбанова Н.А.
13:00ФилософияЛК0331Сандакова Л.Г.
14:40Литерат.редактирПР2205Колмакова О.А.

Четверг

11:20Древние языкиПР2205Алексеева А.А.
13:00ПедагогикаЛК2205Шибанова Ю.В.
14:40Соврем.рус.языкПР2205Харанутова Д.Ш.

Пятница

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.
9:40 
11:20ПедагогикаПР2301Дикая Ю.В
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2205Данчинова М.Д.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, среда

11:20КонсультацияЭК2211Шибанова Ю.В.

10 января, четверг

8:00ПедагогикаЭК2211Шибанова Ю.В.
9:40ПедагогикаЭК2211Шибанова Ю.В.

14 января, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК2211Сандакова Л.Г.

15 января, вторник

8:00ФилософияЭК2211Сандакова Л.Г.
9:40ФилософияЭК2211Сандакова Л.Г.
11:20ФилософияЭК2211Сандакова Л.Г.

17 января, четверг

11:20КонсультацияЭК2211Березкина Е.П.

18 января, пятница

8:00История рус.лит.ЭК2211Березкина Е.П.
9:40История рус.лит.ЭК2211Березкина Е.П.
11:20История рус.лит.ЭК2211Березкина Е.П.

21 января, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК2211Данчинова М.Д.

22 января, вторник

8:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЭК2211Данчинова М.Д.
9:40Ист.мир.лит-рыЭК2211Данчинова М.Д.
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЭК2211Данчинова М.Д.

Приложение для Android: