Расписание занятий группы 18170

Обновлено 24 мая, 20:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия ФЭПО

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Рус.диалектолог.ЛК2205Дарбанова Н.А.
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2212Данчинова М.Д.
14:40Соврем.рус.языкПР2211Харанутова Д.Ш.

Вторник

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.
9:40 
11:20Иностранный языкПР2211Данчинова С.К.
13:00История рус.лит.ЛК2206Башкеева В.В.
14:40Древние языкиПР2205Алексеева А.А.

Среда

11:20Славянский языкПР2211Фурманович К.
13:00Линг.ан.тек.в шкПР2211Омельченко Л.Н.

Четверг

11:20Правоведение.ПР2211Дугарова Е.Ж.
13:00Проект.практикумПР2205Березкина Е.П.
14:40КультурологияЛК2210Чагдурова Э.Д.

Пятница

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.
9:40 
11:20ДидактикаЛК2205Шибанова Ю.В.
13:00Методы линг.исс.ПР2206Майоров А.П.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Соврем.рус.языкЛК2205Харанутова Д.Ш.
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2212Данчинова М.Д.

Вторник

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.
9:40 
11:20Иностранный языкПР2211Данчинова С.К.
13:00История рус.лит.ПР2206Башкеева В.В.
14:40Методы линг.исс.ЛК2206Майоров А.П.

Среда

9:40ДидактикаПР2212Шибанова Ю.В.
11:20КультурологияПР2403Чагдурова Э.Д.

Четверг

11:20Правоведение.ЛК2211Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
13:00Эпич,лирич.жанрыЛК2210Березкина Е.П.
14:40Рус.диалектолог.ПР2211Дарбанова Н.А.

Пятница

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.
9:40 
11:20Славянский языкПР2309Фурманович К.
13:00Древние языкиЛК2206Матанцева М.Б.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

6 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК2206Харанутова Д.Ш.

7 июня, пятница

9:40Соврем.рус.языкЭК2402Харанутова Д.Ш.
11:20Соврем.рус.языкЭК2402Харанутова Д.Ш.
13:00Соврем.рус.языкЭК2402Харанутова Д.Ш.

10 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2211Дарбанова Н.А.

11 июня, вторник

9:40Рус.диалектолог.ЭК2402Дарбанова Н.А.
11:20Рус.диалектолог.ЭК2402Дарбанова Н.А.
13:00Рус.диалектолог.ЭК2402Дарбанова Н.А.

13 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК2205Башкеева В.В.

14 июня, пятница

8:00История рус.лит.ЭК2210Башкеева В.В.
9:40История рус.лит.ЭК2210Башкеева В.В.
11:20История рус.лит.ЭК2210Башкеева В.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

17 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2407Данчинова С.К.

18 июня, вторник

8:00Иностранный языкЭК2407Данчинова С.К.
9:40Иностранный языкЭК2407Данчинова С.К.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК2407Данчинова С.К.

19 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК2407Чагдурова Э.Д.
16:20КонсультацияЭК2407Чагдурова Э.Д.

20 июня, четверг

8:00КультурологияЭК2407Чагдурова Э.Д.

Приложение для Android: