Расписание занятий группы 18180

Обновлено вчера в 21:10. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.
9:40 
11:20Бурятский языкПР2305Цырендоржиева БД
13:00РиторикаЛК2205Бохиева М.В.
14:40ИсторияПР2309Балакирев А.Н.

Среда

9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2201Степанова И.Ж.
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2403Данчинова М.Д.

Четверг

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.
9:40 
11:20Иностранный языкПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00ИсторияЛК0331Балакирев А.Н.

Пятница

11:20История рус.лит.ПР2206Березкина Е.П.
13:00Техн.раб.с инф.ПР2205Данчинова М.Д.

Суббота

8:00КЗОЖ и профилактЛК2212Павлова М.С.
9:40КЗОЖ и профилактПР2211Павлова М.С.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.
9:40 
11:20Бурятский языкПР2212Цырендоржиева БД
13:00РиторикаПР2205Бохиева М.В.

Вторник

11:20Практ.по языкуПР2205Матанцева М.Б.
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2211Данчинова М.Д.

Среда

11:20История рус.лит.ЛК2210Березкина Е.П.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2205Степанова И.Ж.

Четверг

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.
9:40 
11:20Иностранный языкПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00ИсторияЛК0331Балакирев А.Н.

Пятница

14:40Древние языкиПР2301Матанцева М.Б.
16:20Техн.раб.с инф.ПР2205Данчинова М.Д.

Суббота

13:00Франц.языкПР2205Шангаева Н.К.
14:40Франц.языкПР2205Шангаева Н.К.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

17 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2211Березкина Е.П.

18 июня, вторник

9:40История рус.лит.ЭК2211Березкина Е.П.
11:20История рус.лит.ЭК2211Березкина Е.П.
13:00История рус.лит.ЭК2211Березкина Е.П.

20 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК2211Матанцева М.Б.

21 июня, пятница

9:40Практ.по языкуЭК2211Матанцева М.Б.
11:20Практ.по языкуЭК2211Матанцева М.Б.
13:00Практ.по языкуЭК2211Матанцева М.Б.

24 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2211Данчинова М.Д.

25 июня, вторник

9:40Ист.мир.лит-рыЭК2211Данчинова М.Д.
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЭК2211Данчинова М.Д.
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЭК2211Данчинова М.Д.

27 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК2211Балакирев А.Н.

28 июня, пятница

8:00ИсторияЭК2211Балакирев А.Н.
9:40ИсторияЭК2211Балакирев А.Н.
11:20ИсторияЭК2211Балакирев А.Н.

1 июля, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2211Степанова И.Ж.

2 июля, вторник

9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЭК2211Степанова И.Ж.
11:20Осн.яз-теор.курсЭК2211Степанова И.Ж.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсЭК2211Степанова И.Ж.

Приложение для Android: