Расписание занятий группы 18242

Обновлено 22 мая, 17:22. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Теор.2 ин.яз.ЛК3208Янькова Н.А.
9:40Лингвостилист.ПР3310Багуза В.М.
11:20ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3314Трофимова И.Д.
13:00Кул-ор.под.МО ИЯПР3303Коренева М.Р.

Вторник

8:00МП основн.языкаПР3304Трофимова И.Д.
9:40Пр.курс 3 ИЯ-фрПР3316Шангаева Н.К.
11:20Стил.редактиров.ПР2209Колмакова О.А.
13:00ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3210Смирнова С.И.

Среда

8:00ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3314Трофимова И.Д.
9:40Лит.текст в обНЯПР3310Багуза В.М.
11:20ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3304Смирнова С.И.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРЯковлева Н.В.

Четверг

8:00Пр.курс 3 ИЯ-фрПР3316Шангаева Н.К.
9:40Филол.ан.текстаПР3310Григорьева С.В.
11:20МП 2 ИЯЛК3201Столярова И.Н.
13:00ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3314Трофимова И.Д.

Пятница

9:40Пр.курс 3 ИЯ-фрПР3316Шангаева Н.К.
11:20Теор,практ.перевПР3201Цыбикова Н.С.
13:00ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3201Смирнова С.И.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Лингвостилист.ЛК3310Багуза В.М.
11:20ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3314Трофимова И.Д.
13:00Кул-ор.под.МО ИЯЛК3316Коренева М.Р.

Вторник

8:00МП основн.языкаЛК3310Трофимова И.Д.
9:40Пр.курс 3 ИЯ-фрПР3316Шангаева Н.К.
11:20ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3109Смирнова С.И.
13:00Медиатекст в об.ПР3109Карпов А.С.

Среда

9:40Лит.текст в обНЯПР3310Багуза В.М.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК2402Куликова О.А.

Четверг

8:00Пр.курс 3 ИЯ-фрПР3316Шангаева Н.К.
9:40Филол.ан.текстаПР3310Григорьева С.В.
11:20МП 2 ИЯПР3201Столярова И.Н.
13:00ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3314Трофимова И.Д.

Пятница

9:40Пр.курс 3 ИЯ-фрПР3316Шангаева Н.К.
11:20Теор,практ.перевЛК3201Цыбикова Н.С.
13:00ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3205Смирнова С.И.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК3308Трофимова И.Д.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Практ. по языкуЭК3308Трофимова И.Д.
9:40Практ. по языкуЭК3308Трофимова И.Д.
11:20Практ. по языкуЭК3308Трофимова И.Д.

14 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК3314Смирнова С.И.

16 июня, пятница

8:00ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯЭК3314Смирнова С.И.
9:40ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯЭК3314Смирнова С.И.
11:20ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯЭК3314Смирнова С.И.

17 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК3314Багуза В.М.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00СтилистикаЭК3314Багуза В.М.
9:40СтилистикаЭК3314Багуза В.М.
11:20СтилистикаЭК3314Багуза В.М.

20 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК3314Шангаева Н.К.

22 июня, четверг

8:00Пр.курс 3 ИЯ-фрЭК3314Шангаева Н.К.
9:40Пр.курс 3 ИЯ-фрЭК3314Шангаева Н.К.
11:20Пр.курс 3 ИЯ-фрЭК3314Шангаева Н.К.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК3210Куликова О.А.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.

Приложение для Android: