Расписание занятий группы 18451

Обновлено вчера в 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3207Тараскина Я.В.
13:00Пр.курс 1ИЯПР3315Цыбикова Н.С.
14:40Иностранный языкПР3315Цыбикова Н.С.

Вторник

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.
13:00Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3315Тараскина Я.В.
14:40Пр.курс 1ИЯПР3315Цыбикова Н.С.
16:20Правоведение.ПР3201Бадмацыренова ЕЛ

Среда

11:20ЛингСтрановед-АЯПР3315Платицина Т.В.
13:00КультурологияЛК2210Чагдурова Э.Д.
14:40Интернет-технол.ЛК2405Токтохоева Т.А.

Четверг

13:00Вв.в теорию МККПР2301Орбодоева Л.М.
14:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3315Тараскина Я.В.
16:20Пр.курс 1ИЯПР3315Цыбикова Н.С.

Пятница

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.
13:00Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3315Тараскина Я.В.
14:40Пр.курс 1ИЯПР3315Цыбикова Н.С.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Вв.в специальн.ЛК3210Карымшакова Т.Г.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3315Тараскина Я.В.
13:00Пр.курс 1ИЯПР3315Цыбикова Н.С.
14:40Иностранный языкПР3315Цыбикова Н.С.

Вторник

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.
13:00Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3315Тараскина Я.В.
14:40Пр.курс 1ИЯПР3315Цыбикова Н.С.

Среда

11:20ЛингСтрановед-АЯЛК3315Платицина Т.В.
13:00ПравоведениеЛК2402Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
14:40Интернет-технол.ПР2405Токтохоева Т.А.

Четверг

13:00Вв.в теорию МККЛК2301Орбодоева Л.М.
14:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3315Тараскина Я.В.
16:20Иностранный языкПР3315Цыбикова Н.С.

Пятница

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.
13:00Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3315Тараскина Я.В.
14:40Пр.курс 1ИЯПР3315Цыбикова Н.С.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК3315Цыбикова Н.С.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Иностранный языкЭК3315Цыбикова Н.С.
9:40Иностранный языкЭК3315Цыбикова Н.С.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК3315Цыбикова Н.С.

14 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК3315Тараскина Я.В.

16 июня, пятница

8:00Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3315Тараскина Я.В.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3315Тараскина Я.В.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3315Тараскина Я.В.
14:40КонсультацияЭК3315Цыбикова Н.С.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00Пр.курс 1ИЯЭК3315Цыбикова Н.С.
9:40Пр.курс 1ИЯЭК3315Цыбикова Н.С.
11:20Пр.курс 1ИЯЭК3315Цыбикова Н.С.

21 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК3101Платицина Т.В.

22 июня, четверг

8:00ЛингСтрановед-АЯЭК3302Платицина Т.В.
9:40ЛингСтрановед-АЯЭК3302Платицина Т.В.
11:20ЛингСтрановед-АЯЭК3302Платицина Т.В.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК3201Орбодоева Л.М.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Вв.в теорию МККЭК3201Орбодоева Л.М.
9:40Вв.в теорию МККЭК3201Орбодоева Л.М.
11:20Вв.в теорию МККЭК3201Орбодоева Л.М.

Приложение для Android: