Расписание занятий группы 18454

Обновлено 21 июня, 19:47. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3208Дронова И.А.
9:40Медиатек.в об1ИЯПР3209Смирнова С.И.
11:20Кул-ор.под.МО ИЯПР3209Столярова И.Н.
13:00МП ин.яз,культурЛК3209Овчинникова М.Ф.

Вторник

8:00ЛингвостилистикаПР3209Эрдынеева Д.Д.
9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3209Бабушкина Е.А.
11:20Теор,практ.перевПР3209Цыбикова Н.С.

Среда

8:00МП ин.яз,культурПР3209Овчинникова М.Ф.
9:40МП ин.яз,культурПР3209Овчинникова М.Ф.
11:20 
13:00 
14:40Физ.культураПРСПРТОрлова И.В.

Четверг

9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3209Бабушкина Е.А.
11:20Теор.фонетикаПР3209Бабушкина Е.А.
13:00ПрагмалингвистикПР3209Смирнова С.И.

Пятница

8:00Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3209Дронова И.А.
9:40ЛитТек.в об.1 ИЯПР3206Бабушкина Е.А.
11:20ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3206Бабушкина Е.А.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3209Дронова И.А.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3209Дронова И.А.
11:20Кул-ор.под.МО ИЯЛК3209Столярова И.Н.
13:00МП ин.яз,культурЛК3209Овчинникова М.Ф.

Вторник

8:00ЛингвостилистикаЛК3209Эрдынеева Д.Д.
9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3209Бабушкина Е.А.
11:20Теор,практ.перевЛК3209Цыбикова Н.С.

Среда

8:00МП ин.яз,культурПР3209Овчинникова М.Ф.
9:40МП ин.яз,культурПР3209Овчинникова М.Ф.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК2402Куликова О.А.

Четверг

9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3209Бабушкина Е.А.
11:20Теор.фонетикаЛК3209Бабушкина Е.А.
13:00ПрагмалингвистикЛК3209Смирнова С.И.

Пятница

8:00Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3209Дронова И.А.
9:40Письменн.речь1ИЯПР3206Бабушкина Е.А.
11:20ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3206Бабушкина Е.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

22 июня, пятница

8:00Письменн.речь1ИЯЭК3209Бабушкина Е.А.
9:40Письменн.речь1ИЯЭК3209Бабушкина Е.А.
11:20Письменн.речь1ИЯЭК3209Бабушкина Е.А.

23 июня, суббота

9:40КонсультацияЭК3210Куликова О.А.

25 июня, понедельник

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.

Приложение для Android: