Расписание занятий группы 18461

Обновлено 21 мая, 18:19. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3101Платицина Т.В.
11:20ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3101Цыбикова Н.С.

Вторник

8:00Теория переводаПР3201Цыбикова Н.С.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3316Коренева М.Р.

Среда

9:40Письм.перев.2ИЯПР3316Шангаева Н.К.
11:20Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3101Платицина Т.В.
13:00 
14:40Физ.культураПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.

Четверг

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3101Цыбикова Н.С.
9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3101Платицина Т.В.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3316Коренева М.Р.

Пятница

8:00ЛингвостилистикаПР3201Эрдынеева Д.Д.
9:40Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3316Шангаева Н.К.
11:20Пер.в сф.тур.1ИЯПР3201Цыремпилон А.О.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3101Платицина Т.В.
11:20ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3101Цыбикова Н.С.

Вторник

8:00Теория переводаЛК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3316Коренева М.Р.

Среда

8:00Письм.перев.2ИЯПР3316Шангаева Н.К.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЛК3210Крыласова Е.А.
11:20Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3101Платицина Т.В.

Четверг

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3101Цыбикова Н.С.
9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3101Платицина Т.В.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3316Коренева М.Р.

Пятница

8:00ЛингвостилистикаЛК3201Эрдынеева Д.Д.
9:40Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3316Шангаева Н.К.
11:20Пер.в сф.тур.1ИЯПР3201Цыремпилон А.О.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

17 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК3315Цыбикова Н.С.

18 июня, вторник

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3315Цыбикова Н.С.
9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3315Цыбикова Н.С.
11:20ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3315Цыбикова Н.С.

21 июня, пятница

9:40КонсультацияЭК3101Дашинимаева П.П.

22 июня, суббота

8:00Теория переводаЭК3101Дашинимаева П.П.
9:40Теория переводаЭК3101Дашинимаева П.П.
11:20Теория переводаЭК3101Дашинимаева П.П.

24 июня, понедельник

9:40КонсультацияЭК3101Платицина Т.В.

25 июня, вторник

8:00Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3101Платицина Т.В.
9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3101Платицина Т.В.
11:20Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3101Платицина Т.В.

27 июня, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК3316Коренева М.Р.

28 июня, пятница

8:00Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3316Коренева М.Р.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3316Коренева М.Р.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3316Коренева М.Р.
14:40КонсультацияЭК3210Крыласова Е.А.

1 июля, понедельник

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Крыласова Е.А.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Крыласова Е.А.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Крыласова Е.А.

Приложение для Android: