Расписание занятий группы 18464

Обновлено 16 ноября, 18:50. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3204Дронова И.А.
11:20МП ин.яз,культурПР3204Столярова И.Н.
13:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3204Бабушкина Е.А.

Вторник

9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3204Бабушкина Е.А.
11:20Лексикология(а)ЛК3210Янькова Н.А.
13:00Письменн.речь1ИЯПР3204Бабушкина Е.А.

Среда

8:00Лит.страны 1 ИЯЛК3210Жорникова М.Н.
9:40ПрагмалингвистикЛК3204Смирнова С.И.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3303Дронова И.А.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.

Четверг

8:00Медиатек.в об1ИЯПР3204Мониева Н.И.
9:40Лит.страны 1 ИЯПР3204Жорникова М.Н.
11:20Теор,мет,ист.восЛК3204Шибанова Ю.В.

Пятница

9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3204Бабушкина Е.А.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3204Дронова И.А.
13:00Теор.фонетикаЛК3204Бабушкина Е.А.

Суббота

14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3204Дронова И.А.
11:20МП ин.яз,культурПР3204Столярова И.Н.
13:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3204Бабушкина Е.А.

Вторник

11:20Лексикология(а)ПР3210Янькова Н.А.
13:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3204Бабушкина Е.А.

Среда

8:00МП ин.яз,культурЛК3208Столярова И.Н.
9:40ПрагмалингвистикПР3204Смирнова С.И.
11:20ЛитТек.в об.1 ИЯПР3303Эрдынеева Д.Д.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.

Пятница

9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3204Бабушкина Е.А.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3204Дронова И.А.
13:00Теор.фонетикаПР3204Бабушкина Е.А.

Суббота

14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, среда

9:40КонсультацияЭК3204Бабушкина Е.А.

10 января, четверг

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3204Бабушкина Е.А.
9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3204Бабушкина Е.А.
11:20ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3204Бабушкина Е.А.

12 января, суббота

9:40КонсультацияЭК3204Смирнова С.И.

14 января, понедельник

8:00ПрагмалингвистикЭК3204Смирнова С.И.
9:40ПрагмалингвистикЭК3204Смирнова С.И.
11:20ПрагмалингвистикЭК3204Смирнова С.И.

17 января, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК3204Дронова И.А.

18 января, пятница

8:00Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3204Дронова И.А.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3204Дронова И.А.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3204Дронова И.А.

19 января, суббота

9:40КонсультацияЭК3210Жорникова М.Н.

21 января, понедельник

8:00Лит.страны 1 ИЯЭК3210Жорникова М.Н.
9:40Лит.страны 1 ИЯЭК3210Жорникова М.Н.
11:20Лит.страны 1 ИЯЭК3210Жорникова М.Н.

24 января, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК3101Янькова Н.А.

25 января, пятница

8:00Лексикология(а)ЭК3101Янькова Н.А.
9:40Лексикология(а)ЭК3101Янькова Н.А.
11:20Лексикология(а)ЭК3101Янькова Н.А.

Приложение для Android: