Полная занятость аудитории 8418

Обновлено вчера в 21:40. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

30 ноября, среда

9:40Лит.изуч.страныПРДашибалова Д.В.16210
11:20Второй вост.языкПРБрюханова А.Л.16310
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.16520

1 декабря, четверг

9:40ЯРС-второйПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16610
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.16411
13:00Второй вост.языкПРМукаи Х.16301

2 декабря, пятница

8:00АктПрФилолИзСтр.ЛКЗолтоева О.Ф.16220м
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСавинова Т.Б.16310
11:20Кит.яз-спец.целиПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.08300
13:00ФилосМетодолНаукПРЦырендоржиева ДШ16120м

5 декабря, понедельник

9:40Кул,рел.изуч.стрПРБазаров А.А.16600
11:20ОВЯ-пер.худ.тек.ПРГалданова А.16201
13:00ОВЯ-пр.пер.ОПТПРАлсаева В.Ф.16401

6 декабря, вторник

8:00История изуч.стрПРАюшиева И.Г.16413
9:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБотоев И.К.16493
ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРЛугавцова А.П.16493
11:20Практ.по рус.яз.ПРМатанцева М.Б.16120
13:00ЯИС-Торг-эк.лексПРТугулова О.Д.16501

7 декабря, среда

9:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРГалданова А.16291
11:20ТиМО бур.лит.ЛКБадмаева О.Б.16991
13:00ЯРС-второйПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16610

8 декабря, четверг

9:40Вв.в л/вед..ПРЖорникова М.Н.ВИ - 1к
11:20Теория лит-рыЛКБулгутова И.В.18180з

9 декабря, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРАюшеева М.Г.16620
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСавинова Т.Б.16310
11:20ОВЯ-пер.тип.тексПРАюшеева Н.Г.16491
13:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБотоев И.К.16403

12 декабря, понедельник

9:40Кул,рел.изуч.стрПРБазаров А.А.16600

13 декабря, вторник

8:00ЯРС-второйПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16610
9:40ЯРС-базов.курсПРЦыбикова В.В.16610
11:20История БурятииПРУбеева О.А.07623
13:00Худ.антропологияЛКБашкеева В.В.18180з

14 декабря, среда

9:40Лит.изуч.страныПРДашибалова Д.В.16210
11:20Второй вост.языкПРБрюханова А.Л.16310
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.16520

15 декабря, четверг

9:40ЯРС-второйПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16610
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.16411
13:00Второй вост.языкПРМукаи Х.16301

16 декабря, пятница

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСавинова Т.Б.16310
11:20Кит.яз-спец.целиПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.08300

19 декабря, понедельник

9:40Кул,рел.изуч.стрПРБазаров А.А.16600
11:20ОВЯ-пер.худ.тек.ПРГалданова А.16201
13:00ОВЯ-пр.пер.ОПТПРАлсаева В.Ф.16401

20 декабря, вторник

8:00История изуч.стрПРАюшиева И.Г.16413
9:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРЛугавцова А.П.16493
ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБотоев И.К.16493
11:20Практ.по рус.яз.ПРМатанцева М.Б.16120
13:00ЯИС-Торг-эк.лексПРТугулова О.Д.16501

21 декабря, среда

9:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРГалданова А.16291
11:20ТиМО бур.лит.ЛКБадмаева О.Б.16991
13:00ЯРС-второйПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16610

22 декабря, четверг

9:40Вв.в л/вед..ПРЖорникова М.Н.ВИ - 1к

23 декабря, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРАюшеева М.Г.16620
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСавинова Т.Б.16310
11:20ОВЯ-пер.тип.тексПРАюшеева Н.Г.16491
13:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБотоев И.К.16403

26 декабря, понедельник

9:40Кул,рел.изуч.стрПРБазаров А.А.16600

27 декабря, вторник

8:00ЯРС-второйПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16610
9:40ЯРС-базов.курсПРЦыбикова В.В.16610
11:20История БурятииПРУбеева О.А.07623

28 декабря, среда

9:40Лит.изуч.страныПРДашибалова Д.В.16210
11:20Второй вост.языкПРБрюханова А.Л.16310
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.16520

29 декабря, четверг

9:40ЯРС-второйПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16610
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.16411
13:00Второй вост.языкПРМукаи Х.16301

30 декабря, пятница

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСавинова Т.Б.16310
11:20Кит.яз-спец.целиПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.08300

9 января, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭКОшоров С.Г.16190
14:40КонсультацияЭКХандархаева В.В.16790

10 января, вторник

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКХандархаева В.В.16790
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКХандархаева В.В.16790
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКХандархаева В.В.16790
13:00Соврем.рус.языкЭКОмельченко Л.Н.16980
14:40Соврем.рус.языкЭКОмельченко Л.Н.16980
16:20Соврем.рус.языкЭКОмельченко Л.Н.16980

12 января, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭКДанчинова М.Д.16980
14:40КонсультацияЭКГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16902

13 января, пятница

8:00Менеджм.в обр.ЭКГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16902
9:40Менеджм.в обр.ЭКГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16902
11:20Менеджм.в обр.ЭКГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16902
13:00КонсультацияЭКДоржиев А.Д.16790
14:40КонсультацияЭКДашиева С.А.16920

14 января, суббота

9:40ТиМО рус.литер.ЭКДанчинова М.Д.16980
11:20ТиМО рус.литер.ЭКДанчинова М.Д.16980
13:00ТиМО рус.литер.ЭКДанчинова М.Д.16980

16 января, понедельник

8:00Практ.по родн.язЭКДашиева С.А.16920
9:40Практ.по родн.язЭКДашиева С.А.16920
11:20Практ.по родн.язЭКДашиева С.А.16920
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКОчиртарова Н.Н.16520

18 января, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭКЦырендоржиева БД16920

19 января, четверг

8:00История родн.яз.ЭКЦырендоржиева БД16920
9:40История родн.яз.ЭКЦырендоржиева БД16920
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКГалданова А.16210

20 января, пятница

8:00ОВЯ-разговорныйЭКГалданова А.16210
9:40ОВЯ-разговорныйЭКГалданова А.16210
11:20ОВЯ-разговорныйЭКГалданова А.16210

Приложение для Android: