Расписание занятий группы 11110

Обновлено вчера в 18:18. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Соц.инк.лиц ОВЗ.ПР1307Ханхабаева Т.С.
9:40Правоведение.ПР1307Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
11:20Теор.организацииЛК1307Будаева Д.Ц.

Вторник

9:40Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТСордохонова Л.Г
11:20 
13:00ПолитологияЛК1107Будаев Б.С.
14:40Инф.технол.в упрПР1104Булгатова Ю.С.

Среда

8:00Экон.организацииЛК1309Одоева О.И.
9:40Статис.1-ТеорСтЛК1307Чимитдоржиева ЕЦ
11:20ИнЯз.в проф.деятПР2401Матвеева Д.Г.

Четверг

8:00Теория бух.учетаЛК1307Батуева Д.Д.
9:40Бур.язык и МККПР1104Дареева О.А.
11:20Общ.орг,пол.партЛК1305Дугарова А.А.

Пятница

9:40Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТСордохонова Л.Г
11:20 
13:00Экон.организацииПР1307Одоева О.И.
14:40Статис.1-ТеорСтПР1307Чимитдоржиева ЕЦ

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Соц.инкл.лиц ОВЗЛК0230Бакшиханова С.С.
9:40ИнЯз.в проф.деятПР7109Матвеева Д.Г.
11:20ПравоведениеЛК0331Бадмацыренова ЕЛ

Вторник

9:40Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТСордохонова Л.Г
11:20 
13:00Теор.организацииПР1309Будаева Д.Ц.
14:40Теория бух.учетаПР1305Батуева Д.Д.

Среда

8:00Экон.организацииЛК1309Одоева О.И.
9:40Статис.1-ТеорСтЛК1307Чимитдоржиева ЕЦ
11:20ИнЯз.в проф.деятПР1216Матвеева Д.Г.

Четверг

8:00Теория бух.учетаЛК1307Батуева Д.Д.
9:40Общ.орг,пол.партПР1104Дугарова А.А.
11:20ПолитологияПР1305Будаев Б.С.

Пятница

9:40Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТСордохонова Л.Г
11:20 
13:00Экон.организацииПР1307Одоева О.И.
14:40Статис.1-ТеорСтПР1307Чимитдоржиева ЕЦ
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1107Чимитдоржиева ЕЦ

10 января, вторник

8:00Статис.1-ТеорСтЭК1107Чимитдоржиева ЕЦ
9:40Статис.1-ТеорСтЭК1107Чимитдоржиева ЕЦ
11:20Статис.1-ТеорСтЭК1107Чимитдоржиева ЕЦ

12 января, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1107Будаева Д.Ц.

13 января, пятница

8:00Теория организацЭК1107Будаева Д.Ц.
9:40Теория организацЭК1107Будаева Д.Ц.
11:20Теория организацЭК1107Будаева Д.Ц.

14 января, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК1305Батуева Д.Д.

16 января, понедельник

8:00Теория бух.учетаЭК1305Батуева Д.Д.
9:40Теория бух.учетаЭК1305Батуева Д.Д.
11:20Теория бух.учетаЭК1305Батуева Д.Д.

17 января, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.

18 января, среда

8:00Инф.технол.в упрЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.
9:40Инф.технол.в упрЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.
11:20Инф.технол.в упрЭК1104Булгатова Ю.С.

20 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1309Одоева О.И.

21 января, суббота

8:00Экон.организацииЭК1309Одоева О.И.
9:40Экон.организацииЭК1309Одоева О.И.
11:20Экон.организацииЭК1309Одоева О.И.

Приложение для Android: