Расписание занятий группы 141908

Обновлено вчера в 17:19. Возможны изменения.

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00М/биол,вирусологЛКДистАбидуева Л.Р.
9:40Патофиз,КлПатофЛКДистБалданова И.Р.
11:20 
13:00ФармакологияПР6310Дымшеева Л.Д.
14:40ФармакологияПР6310Дымшеева Л.Д.

Вторник

9:40Патофиз,КлПатофПР6226Балданова И.Р.
11:20Осн.нанобиотехн.ЛК6304Роднаева О.А.
13:00М/биол,вирусологПР6211Абидуева Л.Р.
14:40М/биол,вирусологПР6211Абидуева Л.Р.

Среда

8:00Общ.хир,луч.диагПРРКБДониров Б.А.
9:40ПатАнат,КлПатАнПРРПАБГончикжапова Б.Д
11:20ПатАнат,КлПатАнПРРПАБГончикжапова Б.Д
13:00 
14:40 
16:20Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.

Четверг

8:00ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагПРСИМЦЗанданов А.О.
9:40ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагПРСИМЦЗанданов А.О.
11:20 
13:00Патофиз,КлПатофПР6226Балданова И.Р.
14:40ГигиенаПР6320Цыбикова Е.Н.

Пятница

14:40Общ.хир,луч.диагЛКДистЖарников А.В.
Общ.хир,луч.диагЛКДистИльинов В.Н.

Суббота

8:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛКДистЛатфуллина Н.И.
9:40ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛКДистБутуханова И.С.
11:20 
13:00 
14:40 
16:20Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ФармакологияЛКДистЧукаев С.А.
9:40Патофиз,КлПатофЛКДистБалданова И.Р.

Вторник

8:00Общ.хир,луч.диагПРРКБДониров Б.А.
9:40Общ.хир,луч.диагПРРКБДониров Б.А.
11:20ПатАнат,КлПатАнПРРПАБГончикжапова Б.Д

Среда

8:00ГигиенаПР6320Цыбикова Е.Н.
9:40ГигиенаПР6320Цыбикова Е.Н.
11:20Патофиз,КлПатофПР6226Балданова И.Р.
13:00 
14:40 
16:20Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.

Четверг

8:00ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагПРСИМЦЗанданов А.О.
9:40ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагПРСИМЦЗанданов А.О.
11:20 
13:00М/биол,вирусологПР6211Абидуева Л.Р.

Пятница

8:00Осн.нанобиотех..ПР6304Роднаева О.А.
9:40Осн.нанобиотех..ПР6304Роднаева О.А.
11:20ФармакологияПР6310Дымшеева Л.Д.
13:00 
14:40ГигиенаЛКДистЦыбикова Е.Н.

Суббота

8:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛКДистЛатфуллина Н.И.
9:40ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛКДистБутуханова И.С.
11:20 
13:00 
14:40 
16:20Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.

Приложение для Android: