Расписание занятий группы 16600

Обновлено вчера в 21:40. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Кул,рел.изуч.стрПР8418Базаров А.А.
11:20ЯРС-общ.пол.тек.ПР8508Ли Донхён
13:00ЯРС:ПрУстПисРечиПР8508Бритова В.Р.
14:40Ин(зап)яз-стр,крПР2101Раднаева Л.Д.

Вторник

9:40Ин(зап)яз-стр,крПР2407Раднаева Л.Д.
11:20Теор,практ.перевПР8508Жанчипова Д.Б.
13:00ЯРС-второйПР8507Цыренова С.Р.
14:40ЯРС:ПрУстПисРечиПР8511Бритова В.Р.

Среда

9:40Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТАюшеев В.В.
11:20 
13:00ЭконСтраныРегСп.ЛК8406Хамутаева С.В.

Четверг

8:00Кул,рел.изуч.стрПР8406Базаров А.А.
9:40ЯРС-страноведен.ПР8508Цыремпилова В.Э.
11:20ЯРС:ПрУстПисРечиПР8508Бритова В.Р.

Пятница

9:40ЯРС-второйПР8515Цыренова С.Р.
11:20Теор,практ.перевЛК8503Дамдинова Б-Х.В.
13:00Ин(зап)яз-стр,крПР2009Раднаева Л.Д.

Суббота

9:40Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТАюшеев В.В.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Кул,рел.изуч.стрПР8418Базаров А.А.
11:20ЯРС-общ.пол.тек.ПР8508Ли Донхён
13:00ЯРС:ПрУстПисРечиПР8508Бритова В.Р.
14:40Ин(зап)яз-стр,крПР2103Раднаева Л.Д.

Вторник

11:20ЯРС:ПрУстПисРечиПР2201Бритова В.Р.
13:00ЯРС-второйПР8507Цыренова С.Р.
14:40МеждунОтнИзучРегЛК8407Аюшиева И.Г.

Среда

9:40Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТАюшеев В.В.

Четверг

8:00ЯРС-второйПР8412Цыренова С.Р.
9:40ЯРС-страноведен.ПР8508Цыремпилова В.Э.
11:20Теор,практ.перевПР8508Жанчипова Д.Б.
13:00ЭконСтраныРегСп.ПР8503Хамутаева С.В.

Пятница

8:00МеждунОтнИзучРегПР8412Аюшиева И.Г.
9:40ЭтнопедагогикаЛК8501Юн-Хай С.А.

Суббота

9:40Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТАюшеев В.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

11 января, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК8409Дамдинова Б-Х.В.

12 января, четверг

8:00Теор,практ.перевЭК8407Дамдинова Б-Х.В.
9:40Теор,практ.перевЭК8407Дамдинова Б-Х.В.
11:20Теор,практ.перевЭК8407Дамдинова Б-Х.В.

13 января, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8605Хамутаева С.В.

14 января, суббота

8:00ЭконСтраныРегСп.ЭК8605Хамутаева С.В.
9:40ЭконСтраныРегСп.ЭК8605Хамутаева С.В.
11:20ЭконСтраныРегСп.ЭК8605Хамутаева С.В.

17 января, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭК8508Аюшиева И.Г.

18 января, среда

8:00МеждунОтнИзучРегЭК8508Аюшиева И.Г.
9:40МеждунОтнИзучРегЭК8508Аюшиева И.Г.
11:20МеждунОтнИзучРегЭК8508Аюшиева И.Г.

20 января, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8411Цыренова С.Р.

21 января, суббота

8:00ЯРС-второйЭК8411Цыренова С.Р.
9:40ЯРС-второйЭК8411Цыренова С.Р.
11:20ЯРС-второйЭК8411Цыренова С.Р.

Приложение для Android: