Расписание занятий группы 17108

Обновлено вчера в 21:40. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Конст.правоЛК0230Дагангаров С.В.
11:20Уголовное правоПР7305Маркова Н.С
13:00Иностранный языкПР7110Коренева М.Р.
14:40Осн.философииЛК0230Жапова Н.А.

Вторник

11:20Трудовое правоПР7206Мурзина Е.А.
13:00Конст.правоПР7206Дагангаров С.В.
14:40Трудовое правоЛК0230Мурзина Е.А.
16:20Ист.гос,права ЗСЛК0230Илтакова Н.В.

Среда

9:40Страховое делоЛК0331Одоева О.И.
11:20Страховое делоПР7110Чимитдоржиева ЕЦ
13:00Гражданск. правоПР7110Чмелева Т.А.
14:40Ист.от.гос,праваПР7109Бальжиев Б.А.

Четверг

9:40Администр.правоПР7304Очиров М.В.
11:20Ист.от.гос,праваЛК0331Бальжиев Б.А.
13:00 
14:40Физ.культураПР4СЗЧебунина Т.В.

Пятница

9:40ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащПР0228Котоманова О.В.
11:20Ист.гос,права ЗСПР7405Цыбикова М.Д.
13:00ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЛК0230Котоманова О.В.
14:40Гражданск. правоЛК0230Чмелева Т.А.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Осн.инф.культурыПР7304Жукова Н.Е.
11:20Уголовное правоПР7305Маркова Н.С
13:00Иностранный языкПР7110Коренева М.Р.
14:40Осн.философииЛК0230Жапова Н.А.

Вторник

11:20Трудовое правоПР7208Мурзина Е.А.
13:00Конст.правоПР7208Дагангаров С.В.
14:40Трудовое правоЛК0230Мурзина Е.А.
16:20Ист.гос,права ЗСЛК0230Илтакова Н.В.

Среда

8:00Администр.правоЛК0230Очиров М.В.
9:40Страховое делоЛК0331Одоева О.И.
11:20 
13:00Осн.философииПР7208Жапова Н.А.
14:40Ист.от.гос,праваПР7109Бальжиев Б.А.

Четверг

8:00Ист.от.гос,праваЛК0230Бальжиев Б.А.
9:40 
11:20Физ.культураПР4СЗЧебунина Т.В.

Пятница

9:40Ист.гос,права ЗСПР7303Цыбикова М.Д.
11:20ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащПР0228Котоманова О.В.
13:00ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЛК0230Котоманова О.В.
14:40Уголовное правоЛК0331Маркова Н.С
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

19 декабря, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК7307Мурзина Е.А.

20 декабря, вторник

8:00Трудовое правоЭК7208Мурзина Е.А.
9:40Трудовое правоЭК7208Мурзина Е.А.
11:20Трудовое правоЭК7208Мурзина Е.А.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0421Котоманова О.В.

22 декабря, четверг

8:00ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЭК0228Котоманова О.В.
9:40ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЭК0228Котоманова О.В.
11:20ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЭК0228Котоманова О.В.

23 декабря, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК4214Бальжиев Б.А.

24 декабря, суббота

9:40Ист.от.гос,праваЭК4229Бальжиев Б.А.
11:20Ист.от.гос,праваЭК4229Бальжиев Б.А.
13:00Ист.от.гос,праваЭК4229Бальжиев Б.А.

Приложение для Android: