Расписание занятий группы 17117

Обновлено вчера в 18:18. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Теория гос.и пр.ПР7109Илтакова Н.В.
11:20ИнформатикаЛБ7302Дамбиева Ж.Д.
ИнформатикаЛБ2407Будаева О.А.
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0331Намсараева Я.Н.
14:40МатематикаЛК0331Дырхеев К.П.

Вторник

11:20ИнформатикаЛК0230Дамбиева Ж.Д.
13:00ИсторияЛК0230Балакирев А.Н.
14:40Бурятский языкПР8501Хинзеева Д.П.

Среда

11:20МатематикаПР7207Дырхеев К.П.
13:00Док.обесп.управ.ЛК0331Ташканэ А.С.
14:40ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ЛК0331Бадонов А.М.

Четверг

13:00Физ.культураПР4СЗЧебунина Т.В.
14:40Иностранный языкПР4219Черниговский М.В

Пятница

8:00Теория гос.и пр.ЛК0230Бальжиев Б.А.
9:40Экон.организацииЛК0230Занданова О.Ф.
11:20Экон.организацииПР2309Занданова О.Ф.

Суббота

9:40ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ПР2402Бадонов А.М.
11:20ПолитологияЛК0331Буркина А.А.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Теория гос.и пр.ПР7109Илтакова Н.В.
9:40ИнформатикаЛБ7302Дамбиева Ж.Д.
ИнформатикаЛБ1104Будаева О.А.
11:20 
13:00ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ЛК0331Бадонов А.М.

Вторник

8:00ИсторияПР2402Балакирев А.Н.
9:40Бурятский языкПР2403Хинзеева Д.П.
11:20Док.обесп.управ.ПР2403Ташканэ А.С.
13:00ПолитологияЛК0230Буркина А.А.

Среда

11:20ПолитологияПР7206Буркина А.А.
13:00ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ЛК0331Бадонов А.М.
14:40МатематикаЛК0331Дырхеев К.П.

Четверг

13:00Физ.культураПР4СЗЧебунина Т.В.
14:40Иностранный языкПР4225Черниговский М.В

Пятница

8:00Теория гос.и пр.ЛК0230Бальжиев Б.А.
9:40Экон.организацииЛК0230Занданова О.Ф.
11:20ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ПР2402Бадонов А.М.
13:00МатематикаПР1111Дырхеев К.П.

Суббота

8:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0144Намсараева Я.Н.
9:40Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0230Намсараева Я.Н.
11:20ИсторияЛК0230Балакирев А.Н.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

17 декабря, суббота

11:20КонсультацияЭК7307Бальжиев Б.А.

19 декабря, понедельник

8:00Теория гос.и пр.ЭК7305Бальжиев Б.А.
9:40Теория гос.и пр.ЭК7305Бальжиев Б.А.
11:20Теория гос.и пр.ЭК7305Бальжиев Б.А.

20 декабря, вторник

9:40КонсультацияЭК2403Буркина А.А.

21 декабря, среда

13:00ПолитологияЭК4227Буркина А.А.
14:40ПолитологияЭК4227Буркина А.А.
16:20ПолитологияЭК4227Буркина А.А.

22 декабря, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК2311Балакирев А.Н.

23 декабря, пятница

13:00ИсторияЭК2305Балакирев А.Н.
14:40ИсторияЭК2305Балакирев А.Н.
16:20ИсторияЭК2305Балакирев А.Н.

Приложение для Android: