Расписание занятий группы 17619

Обновлено вчера в 21:40. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Иностранный языкПР4223Мардваева А.Н.
9:40Орг.ТурИндустрииЛК9101Бальжинимаева ДЦ
11:20Орг.ТурИндустрииПР9101Бальжинимаева ДЦ

Вторник

8:00Осн.экон.теорииЛК0230Ташканэ А.С.
9:40Бурятский языкПР2001Дамбаев А.Б.
11:20Тур-рекрРесурсБРЛК2103Золхоев Б.В.
13:00Тур-рекрРесурсБРПР2103Золхоев Б.В.
14:40Физ.культураПРСПРТАюшеев В.В.

Среда

8:00Географ.туризмаПР2103Бальжинимаева ДЦ
9:40Географ.туризмаЛК2103Мантатова А.В.
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0331Намсараева Я.Н.

Четверг

9:40Географ.туризмаЛК8501Мантатова А.В.
11:20ИсторияЛК1309Санданов Ю.Б.
13:00Орг.ТурИндустрииПР2311Бальжинимаева ДЦ
14:40Осн.экон.теорииПР2001Чимитдоржиева ЕЦ

Пятница

8:00Инф-комТехПрДеятЛБ4204Борбодоева А.Б.
9:40Географ.туризмаПР4219Бальжинимаева ДЦ
11:20Инф-комТехПрДеятЛК4219Борбодоева А.Б.
13:00Иностранный языкПР4223Мардваева А.Н.
14:40Инф-комТехПрДеятЛБ4204Борбодоева А.Б.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Орг.ТурИндустрииЛК4223Бальжинимаева ДЦ
9:40Орг.ТурИндустрииПР4223Бальжинимаева ДЦ
11:20Иностранный языкПР4223Мардваева А.Н.

Вторник

8:00Осн.экон.теорииЛК0230Ташканэ А.С.
9:40Географ.туризмаПР2001Бальжинимаева ДЦ
11:20Тур-рекрРесурсБРЛК2103Золхоев Б.В.
13:00Географ.туризмаЛК2201Мантатова А.В.
14:40Физ.культураПРСПРТАюшеев В.В.

Среда

9:40Географ.туризмаПР2403Бальжинимаева ДЦ
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0331Намсараева Я.Н.
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0109Намсараева Я.Н.
14:40Бурятский языкПР2402Дамбаев А.Б.

Четверг

8:00ИсторияПР2001Санданов Ю.Б.
9:40Географ.туризмаЛК8501Мантатова А.В.
11:20ИсторияЛК1309Санданов Ю.Б.
13:00Тур-рекрРесурсБРПР0404Золхоев Б.В.

Пятница

9:40Инф-комТехПрДеятЛБ4204Борбодоева А.Б.
11:20Орг.ТурИндустрииПР4223Бальжинимаева ДЦ
13:00Иностранный языкПР4223Мардваева А.Н.
14:40Инф-комТехПрДеятЛБ4204Борбодоева А.Б.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

19 декабря, понедельник

11:20КонсультацияЭК2403Золхоев Б.В.

20 декабря, вторник

9:40Тур-рекрРесурсБРЭК2402Золхоев Б.В.
11:20Тур-рекрРесурсБРЭК2402Золхоев Б.В.
13:00Тур-рекрРесурсБРЭК2402Золхоев Б.В.

21 декабря, среда

11:20КонсультацияЭК8503Мантатова А.В.

22 декабря, четверг

8:00Географ.туризмаЭК8407Мантатова А.В.
9:40Географ.туризмаЭК8407Мантатова А.В.
11:20Географ.туризмаЭК8407Мантатова А.В.

23 декабря, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК2403Бальжинимаева ДЦ

24 декабря, суббота

9:40Орг.ТурИндустрииЭК2001Бальжинимаева ДЦ
11:20Орг.ТурИндустрииЭК2001Бальжинимаева ДЦ
13:00Орг.ТурИндустрииЭК2001Бальжинимаева ДЦ

Приложение для Android: