Расписание занятий группы 17C21

Обновлено вчера в 18:18. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Суд.делопроизв.ЛБ7301Дмитриева Т.С.
9:40ИсторияЛК1309Санданов Ю.Б.
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК1309Намсараева Я.Н.
13:00ИнформатикаЛБ7302Дамбиева Ж.Д.

Вторник

8:00Теория гос.и пр.ПР4227Илтакова Н.В.
9:40Иностранный языкПР4227Мардваева А.Н.
11:20Теория гос.и пр.ЛК4214Бальжиев Б.А.
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПР1112Намсараева Я.Н.

Среда

9:40ПолитологияЛК4225Бальжинимаева ЕП
11:20ПолитологияПР417аБальжинимаева ЕП
13:00ИнформатикаЛК4225Дамбиева Ж.Д.

Четверг

9:40Экон.организацииЛК9101Занданова О.Ф.
11:20Правоох.и суд.орПР9108Латыпова К.С.
13:00Экон.организацииПР4310Занданова О.Ф.
14:40Правоох.и суд.орЛК4225Латыпова К.С.

Пятница

8:00ИнформатикаЛБ9114Доржизапова С.Д.
9:40Инф.тех.деят.судЛК4214Дмитриева Т.С.
11:20Суд.делопроизв.ЛК4225Дмитриева Т.С.

Суббота

11:20Физ.культураПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40ИсторияЛК1309Санданов Ю.Б.
11:20Суд.делопроизв.ЛБ7110Дмитриева Т.С.
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК8501Намсараева Я.Н.
14:40ИнформатикаЛБ2406Дамбиева Ж.Д.

Вторник

8:00Теория гос.и пр.ЛК4225Бальжиев Б.А.
9:40Осн.статистикиПР4227Занданова О.Ф.
11:20Теория гос.и пр.ПР9107Илтакова Н.В.
13:00Инф.тех.деят.судЛБ9114Дмитриева Т.С.

Среда

9:40ПолитологияЛК4225Бальжинимаева ЕП
11:20ИсторияПР417аСанданов Ю.Б.
13:00ИнформатикаЛБ4301Доржизапова С.Д.

Четверг

8:00Осн.статистикиЛК4225Занданова О.Ф.
9:40Экон.организацииЛК4225Занданова О.Ф.
11:20Правоох.и суд.орПР4223Латыпова К.С.
13:00Правоох.и суд.орЛК4214Латыпова К.С.

Пятница

8:00Суд.делопроизв.ЛК4225Дмитриева Т.С.
9:40Иностранный языкПР4214Мардваева А.Н.
11:20Инф.тех.деят.судЛК4225Дмитриева Т.С.
13:00 
14:40Физ.культураПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

17 декабря, суббота

9:40КонсультацияЭК2310Санданов Ю.Б.

19 декабря, понедельник

13:00ИсторияЭК2404Санданов Ю.Б.
14:40ИсторияЭК2404Санданов Ю.Б.
16:20ИсторияЭК2404Санданов Ю.Б.

20 декабря, вторник

9:40КонсультацияЭК417аДмитриева Т.С.

21 декабря, среда

9:40Суд.делопроизв.ЭК9110Дмитриева Т.С.
11:20Суд.делопроизв.ЭК9110Дмитриева Т.С.
13:00Суд.делопроизв.ЭК9110Дмитриева Т.С.

22 декабря, четверг

11:20КонсультацияЭК4219Латыпова К.С.

23 декабря, пятница

8:00Правоох.и суд.орЭК4216Латыпова К.С.
9:40Правоох.и суд.орЭК4216Латыпова К.С.
11:20Правоох.и суд.орЭК4216Латыпова К.С.

Приложение для Android: