Расписание занятий группы 17C22

Обновлено вчера в 18:18. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0109Намсараева Я.Н.
9:40ИсторияЛК1309Санданов Ю.Б.
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК1309Намсараева Я.Н.
13:00Суд.делопроизв.ЛБ7301Дмитриева Т.С.

Вторник

9:40Теория гос.и пр.ПР417аИлтакова Н.В.
11:20Теория гос.и пр.ЛК4214Бальжиев Б.А.
13:00ИнформатикаЛБ4300Будаева О.А.
14:40ИнформатикаЛБ4300Будаева О.А.

Среда

9:40ПолитологияЛК4225Бальжинимаева ЕП
11:20Иностранный языкПР4227Цыренжапова С.Д.
13:00ИнформатикаЛК4225Дамбиева Ж.Д.

Четверг

9:40Экон.организацииЛК9101Занданова О.Ф.
11:20Экон.организацииПР9110Занданова О.Ф.
13:00Правоох.и суд.орПР417аЛатыпова К.С.
14:40Правоох.и суд.орЛК4225Латыпова К.С.

Пятница

9:40Инф.тех.деят.судЛК4214Дмитриева Т.С.
11:20Суд.делопроизв.ЛК4225Дмитриева Т.С.
13:00ПолитологияПР417аБальжинимаева ЕП
14:40 
16:20Физ.культураПРСПРТЯковлева Н.В.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40ИсторияЛК1309Санданов Ю.Б.
11:20 
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК8501Намсараева Я.Н.
14:40Инф.тех.деят.судЛБ7301Дмитриева Т.С.

Вторник

8:00Теория гос.и пр.ЛК4225Бальжиев Б.А.
9:40Теория гос.и пр.ПР417аИлтакова Н.В.
11:20Осн.статистикиПР4314Занданова О.Ф.

Среда

9:40ПолитологияЛК4225Бальжинимаева ЕП
11:20Иностранный языкПР4227Цыренжапова С.Д.
13:00ИсторияПР417аСанданов Ю.Б.

Четверг

8:00Осн.статистикиЛК4225Занданова О.Ф.
9:40Экон.организацииЛК4225Занданова О.Ф.
11:20 
13:00Правоох.и суд.орЛК4214Латыпова К.С.
14:40Правоох.и суд.орПР417аЛатыпова К.С.

Пятница

8:00Суд.делопроизв.ЛК4225Дмитриева Т.С.
9:40Суд.делопроизв.ЛБ4225Дмитриева Т.С.
11:20Инф.тех.деят.судЛК4225Дмитриева Т.С.
13:00 
14:40 
16:20Физ.культураПРСПРТЯковлева Н.В.

Суббота

9:40ИнформатикаЛБ7301Нечкин В.Н.
11:20ИнформатикаЛБ7301Нечкин В.Н.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

17 декабря, суббота

9:40КонсультацияЭК4202Дмитриева Т.С.

19 декабря, понедельник

8:00Суд.делопроизв.ЭК4305Дмитриева Т.С.
9:40Суд.делопроизв.ЭК4305Дмитриева Т.С.
11:20Суд.делопроизв.ЭК4305Дмитриева Т.С.

20 декабря, вторник

11:20КонсультацияЭК7110Латыпова К.С.

21 декабря, среда

9:40Правоох.и суд.орЭК4314Латыпова К.С.
11:20Правоох.и суд.орЭК4314Латыпова К.С.
13:00Правоох.и суд.орЭК4314Латыпова К.С.

22 декабря, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК4202Санданов Ю.Б.

23 декабря, пятница

11:20ИсторияЭК4304Санданов Ю.Б.
13:00ИсторияЭК4304Санданов Ю.Б.
14:40ИсторияЭК4304Санданов Ю.Б.

Приложение для Android: