Расписание занятий группы 18110

Обновлено вчера в 18:18. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20ИнЯз.в проф.деятПР2201Федоров М.А.
13:00ИстМирЛит17-19ввПР2212Данчинова М.Д.
14:40Кул.речи,пр.стилПР2001Степанова И.Ж.

Вторник

8:00Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТЭрхеев С.В.
9:40 
11:20Ин.яз.-франц.ПР2211Шангаева Н.К.
13:00ФилософияЛК0331Золхоева М.В.
14:40РиторикаЛК0331Бохиева М.В.

Среда

11:20СРЯ-словообразовЛК2211Харанутова Д.Ш.
13:00Вв.в теор.коммунПР2205Дарбанова Н.А.

Четверг

11:20Ист.рус.лит.18в.ЛК2212Березкина Е.П.
13:00Рус.диалектолог.ПР2211Дарбанова Н.А.

Пятница

8:00Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТЭрхеев С.В.
9:40 
11:20Др.яз-старослав.ЛК2211Дарбанова Н.А.
13:00Философия.ПР2205Золхоева М.В.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Риторика..ПР2205Бохиева М.В.
11:20ИнЯз.в проф.деятПР2309Федоров М.А.
13:00Кул.речи,пр.стилПР2009Степанова И.Ж.

Вторник

8:00Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТЭрхеев С.В.
9:40 
11:20Ин.яз.-франц.ПР2206Шангаева Н.К.
13:00ФилософияЛК0331Золхоева М.В.

Среда

11:20Тр.воп.орф,пунктПР2206Бардамова Е.А.
13:00Вв.в теор.коммунЛК2211Дарбанова Н.А.
14:40СРЯ-словообразовПР2211Харанутова Д.Ш.

Четверг

11:20Ист.рус.лит.18в.ПР2212Березкина Е.П.
13:00Рус.диалектолог.ЛК2206Дарбанова Н.А.

Пятница

8:00Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТЭрхеев С.В.
9:40 
11:20Др.яз-старослав.ПР2211Дарбанова Н.А.
13:00ИстМирЛит17-19ввЛК2211Данчинова М.Д.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК2212Березкина Е.П.

10 января, вторник

11:20Ист.рус.лит.18в.ЭК2212Березкина Е.П.
13:00Ист.рус.лит.18в.ЭК2212Березкина Е.П.
14:40Ист.рус.лит.18в.ЭК2212Березкина Е.П.

12 января, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК2211Золхоева М.В.

13 января, пятница

8:00ФилософияЭК2211Золхоева М.В.
9:40ФилософияЭК2211Золхоева М.В.
11:20ФилософияЭК2211Золхоева М.В.

14 января, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК2211Дарбанова Н.А.

16 января, понедельник

11:20Др.яз-старослав.ЭК2211Дарбанова Н.А.
13:00Др.яз-старослав.ЭК2211Дарбанова Н.А.
14:40Др.яз-старослав.ЭК2211Дарбанова Н.А.

17 января, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2211Дарбанова Н.А.

18 января, среда

11:20Рус.диалектолог.ЭК2211Дарбанова Н.А.
13:00Рус.диалектолог.ЭК2211Дарбанова Н.А.
14:40Рус.диалектолог.ЭК2211Дарбанова Н.А.

20 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК2212Данчинова М.Д.

21 января, суббота

8:00ИстМирЛит17-19ввЭК2212Данчинова М.Д.
9:40ИстМирЛит17-19ввЭК2212Данчинова М.Д.
11:20ИстМирЛит17-19ввЭК2212Данчинова М.Д.

Приложение для Android: