Полная занятость аудитории 0138

Обновлено вчера в 21:40. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

30 ноября, среда

8:00Консультация
9:40ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01410
11:20ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРШагланова Е.А.06910
13:00Маркет.в тур.индЛКСтаркова И.И.16790
14:40Сов.соц.политикаЛКБутуева З.А.15210

1 декабря, четверг

8:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПРГармаев В.Б.17821
9:40КЗОЖ и ПСПРТен Н.В.01620
11:20ПрКурсНепрерВоспЛКСидорова Т.В.04100
13:00Теор,мет.физ.кулЛКГаськов А.В.04100з
14:40Соц.педагогикаПРБазарова Т.С.15210
16:20Свободна
18:00Физ.культ.и сп.ЛКСуходеева Т.А.15110з
19:40Физ.культ.и сп.ЛКСуходеева Т.А.15110з

2 декабря, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРШарыпова Е.В.141209
9:40ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРБуланова М.Н.13310
11:20ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРБуланова М.Н.13110
13:00Иностранный языкПРБуланова М.Н.17709
14:40Теор,мет.сп.тренЛКСаганов О.Н.04190з
16:20Свободна
18:00Введ.в профессиюЛКТудупова Т.Ц.15120з
19:40Введ.в профессиюПРТудупова Т.Ц.15120з

3 декабря, суббота

9:40Кадр.делопроизв.ЛКОчиртарова Н.Н.11480з
11:20Кадр.делопроизв.ПРОчиртарова Н.Н.11480з
13:00Теор,мет.физ.кулЛКГаськов А.В.04100з
14:40Пр.осн.проф.деятЛКБальжиев Б.А.04110з
16:20Пр.осн.проф.деятПРБальжиев Б.А.04110з

5 декабря, понедельник

9:40Иностранный языкПРБуланова М.Н.13220
11:20Иностранный языкПРБуланова М.Н.13320
13:00Соц.инкл.лиц ОВЗПРХанхабаева Т.С.13210
14:40ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРБуланова М.Н.13210
16:20МетИссл в СоцРабПРБутуева З.А.15200з
18:00МетИссл в СоцРабПРБутуева З.А.15200з

6 декабря, вторник

8:00Пр.осн.проф.деятПРБальжиев Б.А.04110
9:40Самоопр,проф.ор.ПРВоронин А.Ю.15190
11:20Иностранный языкПРБуланова М.Н.13120
13:00ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРБуланова М.Н.КЛДЖ - 2к
14:40Теория соц.раб.ПРЕлгина Л.С.15210
16:20Ист.психологииЛКПерфильева Н.Н.15100з
18:00Ист.психологииПРПерфильева Н.Н.15100з

7 декабря, среда

8:00НацВидыСпортаИгрЛКДагбаев Б.В.04180з
9:40ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01410
11:20Латинский языкПРКарбаинова М.Ю.МИ - 1к
13:00Маркет.в тур.индЛКСтаркова И.И.16790
14:40ВосСпМасРаб.в ОУПРФилимонова Н.Г.04190
16:20Свободна
18:00Пед.психологияПРВоронин А.Ю.04910з

8 декабря, четверг

8:00ЭкономикаЛКСанжин Б.Б.04900
9:40Сп,прик.е/борствЛКГармаев В.Б.04900
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.13120
13:00ПсихолДеловОбщПРДоржиева М.О.17610
14:40Биомех.двиг.деятПРПавлов А.Е.04100з
16:20Биомех.двиг.деятПРПавлов А.Е.04100з
18:00Физ.культ.и сп.ЛКСуходеева Т.А.15110з
19:40Физ.культ.и сп.ЛКСуходеева Т.А.15110з

9 декабря, пятница

8:00Профор.деят.ФКиСПРПетренко Д.Г.04100
9:40ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРБуланова М.Н.13310
11:20ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРБуланова М.Н.13110
13:00Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.141203
14:40СодМетПедДеятСРПРБуртонова И.Б.15290з
16:20СодМетПедДеятСРПРБуртонова И.Б.15290з
18:00Введ.в профессиюЛКТудупова Т.Ц.15120з
19:40Введ.в профессиюПРТудупова Т.Ц.15120з

10 декабря, суббота

9:40ВосСпМасРабШкУчрЛКФилимонова Н.Г.04180з
11:20ВосСпМасРабШкУчрЛКФилимонова Н.Г.04180з
13:00ВосСпМасРабШкУчрПРФилимонова Н.Г.04180з
14:40ВосСпМасРабШкУчрПРФилимонова Н.Г.04180з

12 декабря, понедельник

9:40ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРБуланова М.Н.13210
11:20ЭкономикаПРСанжин Б.Б.04900
13:00Ин.яз.-спеццелиПРШагланова Е.А.06120м
14:40Психодиаг.и пракПРХалудорова А.В.15110
16:20Биомех.двиг.деятПРПавлов А.Е.04100з
18:00Биомех.двиг.деятПРПавлов А.Е.04100з

13 декабря, вторник

8:00Теор,мет.физ.кулЛКГаськов А.В.04110
9:40ПедагогикаЛКБанзаракцаев Б.Ц17719
11:20ГимнастикаЛКДагбаев Б.В.04110з
13:00Тур-рек.проектирЛКСтаркова И.И.16790

14 декабря, среда

9:40ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01410
11:20ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРШагланова Е.А.06910
13:00Маркет.в тур.индЛКСтаркова И.И.16790
14:40Сов.соц.политикаЛКБутуева З.А.15210
16:20Свободна
18:00Пед.психологияЭКВоронин А.Ю.04910з

15 декабря, четверг

8:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПРГармаев В.Б.17821
9:40КЗОЖ и ПСПРТен Н.В.01620
11:20ПрКурсНепрерВоспЛКСидорова Т.В.04100
13:00КонсультацияЭКДарижапова М.Н.15220м
14:40Соц.педагогикаПРБазарова Т.С.15210
16:20Свободна
18:00Физ.культ.и сп.ЛКСуходеева Т.А.15110з
19:40Физ.культ.и сп.ЛКСуходеева Т.А.15110з

16 декабря, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРШарыпова Е.В.141209
9:40ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРБуланова М.Н.13310
11:20ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРБуланова М.Н.13110
13:00Иностранный языкПРБуланова М.Н.17709
14:40ПрКурсНепрС/обр.ПРЮн-Хай С.А.04100з
16:20Свободна
18:00Введ.в профессиюЛКТудупова Т.Ц.15120з
19:40Введ.в профессиюПРТудупова Т.Ц.15120з

17 декабря, суббота

9:40Теор,мет.сп.тренЭКСаганов О.Н.04190з
11:20Теор,мет.сп.тренЭКСаганов О.Н.04190з
13:00Теор,мет.сп.тренЭКСаганов О.Н.04190з

19 декабря, понедельник

9:40Иностранный языкПРБуланова М.Н.13220
11:20Иностранный языкПРБуланова М.Н.13320
13:00Соц.инкл.лиц ОВЗПРХанхабаева Т.С.13210
14:40ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРБуланова М.Н.13210

20 декабря, вторник

8:00Пр.осн.проф.деятПРБальжиев Б.А.04110
9:40Самоопр,проф.ор.ПРВоронин А.Ю.15190
11:20Иностранный языкПРБуланова М.Н.13120
13:00КонсультацияЭККожевникова В.Ю.17709
14:40Теория соц.раб.ПРЕлгина Л.С.15210

21 декабря, среда

8:00НацВидыСпортаИгрЛКДагбаев Б.В.04180з
9:40ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01410
11:20Латинский языкПРКарбаинова М.Ю.МИ - 1к
13:00Маркет.в тур.индЛКСтаркова И.И.16790
14:40ВосСпМасРаб.в ОУПРФилимонова Н.Г.04190

22 декабря, четверг

8:00ЭкономикаЛКСанжин Б.Б.04900
9:40Сп,прик.е/борствЛКГармаев В.Б.04900
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.13120
13:00Свободна
14:40Теор,мет.физ.кулПРГаськов А.В.04100з
16:20КонсультацияЭКГаськов А.В.04100з

23 декабря, пятница

8:00Профор.деят.ФКиСПРПетренко Д.Г.04100
9:40ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРБуланова М.Н.13310
11:20ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРБуланова М.Н.13110
13:00Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.141203
14:40МП баскетболаЭКНамсараева Я.Н.04900з
16:20Свободна
18:00Введ.в профессиюЛКТудупова Т.Ц.15120з
19:40Введ.в профессиюПРТудупова Т.Ц.15120з

26 декабря, понедельник

9:40ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРБуланова М.Н.13210
11:20ЭкономикаПРСанжин Б.Б.04900
13:00Свободна
14:40Психодиаг.и пракПРХалудорова А.В.15110

27 декабря, вторник

8:00Теор,мет.физ.кулЛКГаськов А.В.04110
9:40Свободна
11:20Свободна
13:00Тур-рек.проектирЛКСтаркова И.И.16790

28 декабря, среда

9:40ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01410
11:20ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРШагланова Е.А.06910
13:00Маркет.в тур.индЛКСтаркова И.И.16790
14:40Сов.соц.политикаЛКБутуева З.А.15210

29 декабря, четверг

9:40КЗОЖ и ПСПРТен Н.В.01620
11:20ПрКурсНепрерВоспЛКСидорова Т.В.04100
13:00Свободна
14:40Соц.педагогикаПРБазарова Т.С.15210

30 декабря, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРШарыпова Е.В.141209
9:40ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРБуланова М.Н.13310
11:20ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРБуланова М.Н.13110

10 января, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭКСаганов О.Н.04100

12 января, четверг

8:00Педагогика ФКиСЭКСаганов О.Н.04100
9:40Педагогика ФКиСЭКСаганов О.Н.04100
11:20Педагогика ФКиСЭКСаганов О.Н.04100
13:00КонсультацияЭКТрунин Д.О.06910

13 января, пятница

8:00Дифф.уравненияЭКТрунин Д.О.06910
9:40Дифф.уравненияЭКТрунин Д.О.06910
11:20Дифф.уравненияЭКТрунин Д.О.06910

14 января, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭККомарова А.В.04110

16 января, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭКНамсараева Я.Н.04920

17 января, вторник

8:00Фитнес-индустрияЭККомарова А.В.04110
9:40Фитнес-индустрияЭККомарова А.В.04110
11:20Фитнес-индустрияЭККомарова А.В.04110

19 января, четверг

8:00Тур-рек.проектирЭКСтаркова И.И.16790
9:40Тур-рек.проектирЭКСтаркова И.И.16790
11:20Тур-рек.проектирЭКСтаркова И.И.16790

Приложение для Android: