Полная занятость аудитории 0424

Обновлено вчера в 18:18. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

5 декабря, понедельник

9:40ГеологияПРЦыбенова Б.А.01220
11:20МП сил.атлетизмаЛКПавлов А.Е.04990з
13:00Карт.с ос.топогрЛКХальбаева С.Р.07602
14:40Карт.с ос.топогрПРХальбаева С.Р.07602
16:20Карт.с ос.топогрПРХальбаева С.Р.07602

6 декабря, вторник

8:00ЗемлеведениеПРПетелин С.М.01220
9:40Геогр.с/х Б.рег.ПРХальбаева С.Р.01290
11:20Экон.прир/польз.ЛКЖамьянов Д.Ц.01290
13:00Геогр.отр.хоз.Р.ЛКБолхосоева Е.Б.01200
14:40Геогр.отр.хоз.Р.ПРБолхосоева Е.Б.01200

7 декабря, среда

9:40КлиматОснМетеор.ЛКГригорьева М.А.01220
11:20ГеогрПромБайкРегЛКУрбанова Ч.Б.01290
13:00Сов.соц.политикаПРБутуева З.А.15210
14:40ПравоведениеПРБадмацыренова ЕЛ15210

8 декабря, четверг

8:00ЭЭоснРегРазвУпр.ЛКГомбоев Б.О.01290
9:40ЭЭоснРегРазвУпр.ПРГомбоев Б.О.01290
11:20БайкаловедениеЛКУрбанова Ч.Б.01290

9 декабря, пятница

9:40Устойчивое разв.ЛКХальбаева С.Р.01290
11:20Устойчивое разв.ПРХальбаева С.Р.01290
13:00Геог.насел,демогЛКУрбанова Ч.Б.01200
14:40Геог.насел,демогПРУрбанова Ч.Б.01200

12 декабря, понедельник

9:40МатематикаПРДубанов А.А.01220
11:20ГеогрПромБайкРегЛКУрбанова Ч.Б.01290
13:00Заруб.регионоведЛКХальбаева С.Р.01290
14:40Заруб.регионоведПРХальбаева С.Р.01290

13 декабря, вторник

8:00ЗемлеведениеЛКПетелин С.М.01220
9:40ЗемлеведениеПРПетелин С.М.01220
11:20Геогр.с/х Б.рег.ЛКХальбаева С.Р.01290
13:00Экон.прир/польз.ЛКЖамьянов Д.Ц.01290
14:40Экон.прир/польз.ПРЖамьянов Д.Ц.01290

14 декабря, среда

8:00Осн.пром.произв.ПРУрбанова Ч.Б.01200
9:40Эк-геогр.районирЛКГончиков Ц.Д.01200
11:20ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01210
13:00ФилософияЛКБагаева К.А.01910з
14:40ФилософияПРБагаева К.А.01910з

15 декабря, четверг

8:00ЭЭоснРегРазвУпр.ЛКГомбоев Б.О.01290
9:40Соц-эк.географияЛКБолхосоева Е.Б.01210
11:20Соц.инкл.лиц ОВЗПРХанхабаева Т.С.01210
13:00РиторикаЗЧЗырянова Е.В.04110з

16 декабря, пятница

8:00СЭЭГ Байк.регионЛКПетелин С.М.01290
9:40СЭЭГ Байк.регионПРПетелин С.М.01290
11:20Эк,соц.геог.мираПРУрбанова Ч.Б.01200
13:00Геог.насел,демогПРУрбанова Ч.Б.01200
14:40ГеоэкологияПРЦыбенова Б.А.01200

19 декабря, понедельник

9:40ГеологияПРЦыбенова Б.А.01220
11:20Свободна
13:00Карт.с ос.топогрЛКХальбаева С.Р.07602
14:40Карт.с ос.топогрПРХальбаева С.Р.07602
16:20Карт.с ос.топогрПРХальбаева С.Р.07602

20 декабря, вторник

8:00ЗемлеведениеПРПетелин С.М.01220
9:40Геогр.с/х Б.рег.ПРХальбаева С.Р.01290
11:20Экон.прир/польз.ЛКЖамьянов Д.Ц.01290
13:00Геогр.отр.хоз.Р.ЛКБолхосоева Е.Б.01200
14:40Геогр.отр.хоз.Р.ПРБолхосоева Е.Б.01200

21 декабря, среда

9:40КлиматОснМетеор.ЛКГригорьева М.А.01220
11:20ГеогрПромБайкРегЛКУрбанова Ч.Б.01290
13:00Сов.соц.политикаПРБутуева З.А.15210
14:40ПравоведениеПРБадмацыренова ЕЛ15210

22 декабря, четверг

8:00ЭЭоснРегРазвУпр.ЛКГомбоев Б.О.01290
9:40ЭЭоснРегРазвУпр.ПРГомбоев Б.О.01290
11:20БайкаловедениеЛКУрбанова Ч.Б.01290

23 декабря, пятница

9:40Устойчивое разв.ЛКХальбаева С.Р.01290
11:20Устойчивое разв.ПРХальбаева С.Р.01290
13:00Геог.насел,демогЛКУрбанова Ч.Б.01200
14:40Геог.насел,демогПРУрбанова Ч.Б.01200

26 декабря, понедельник

9:40МатематикаПРДубанов А.А.01220
11:20ГеогрПромБайкРегЛКУрбанова Ч.Б.01290
13:00Заруб.регионоведЛКХальбаева С.Р.01290
14:40Заруб.регионоведПРХальбаева С.Р.01290

27 декабря, вторник

8:00ЗемлеведениеЛКПетелин С.М.01220
9:40ЗемлеведениеПРПетелин С.М.01220
11:20Геогр.с/х Б.рег.ЛКХальбаева С.Р.01290
13:00Экон.прир/польз.ЛКЖамьянов Д.Ц.01290
14:40Экон.прир/польз.ПРЖамьянов Д.Ц.01290

28 декабря, среда

8:00Осн.пром.произв.ПРУрбанова Ч.Б.01200
9:40Эк-геогр.районирЛКГончиков Ц.Д.01200
11:20ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01210

29 декабря, четверг

8:00ЭЭоснРегРазвУпр.ЛКГомбоев Б.О.01290
9:40Соц-эк.географияЛКБолхосоева Е.Б.01210
11:20Соц.инкл.лиц ОВЗПРХанхабаева Т.С.01210

30 декабря, пятница

8:00СЭЭГ Байк.регионЛКПетелин С.М.01290
9:40СЭЭГ Байк.регионПРПетелин С.М.01290
11:20Эк,соц.геог.мираПРУрбанова Ч.Б.01200
13:00Геог.насел,демогПРУрбанова Ч.Б.01200
14:40ГеоэкологияПРЦыбенова Б.А.01200

10 января, вторник

11:20КонсультацияЭКУрбанова Ч.Б.01200
13:00КонсультацияЭКХальбаева С.Р.01210

11 января, среда

8:00КартографияЭКХальбаева С.Р.01210
9:40КартографияЭКХальбаева С.Р.01210
11:20КартографияЭКХальбаева С.Р.01210
13:00Геог.насел,демогЭКУрбанова Ч.Б.01200
14:40Геог.насел,демогЭКУрбанова Ч.Б.01200
16:20Геог.насел,демогЭКУрбанова Ч.Б.01200

13 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭКУрбанова Ч.Б.01210

16 января, понедельник

8:00Осн.пром.произв.ЭКУрбанова Ч.Б.01210
9:40Осн.пром.произв.ЭКУрбанова Ч.Б.01210
11:20Осн.пром.произв.ЭКУрбанова Ч.Б.01210
13:00КонсультацияЭКПетелин С.М.01220
14:40КонсультацияЭКБолхосоева Е.Б.01210м

17 января, вторник

8:00ЗемлеведениеЭКПетелин С.М.01220
9:40ЗемлеведениеЭКПетелин С.М.01220
11:20ЗемлеведениеЭКПетелин С.М.01220
13:00Свободна
14:40Тер.орг.сф.услугЭКБолхосоева Е.Б.01210м

18 января, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭКУрбанова Ч.Б.01210

19 января, четверг

8:00Геог.насел,демогЭКУрбанова Ч.Б.01210
9:40Геог.насел,демогЭКУрбанова Ч.Б.01210
11:20Геог.насел,демогЭКУрбанова Ч.Б.01210

Приложение для Android: