Полная занятость аудитории 2201

Обновлено вчера в 20:53. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

4 декабря, понедельник

9:40Техн,орг.гост.усЛКШагдарова Э.Б.04711
11:20Истор.заруб.журнПРБадмаева Н.И.03411
13:00Техн.экск.услугПРМантатова А.В.04711
14:40БайкаловедениеЛКМантатова А.В.06130

5 декабря, вторник

8:00Славянский языкПРФурманович К.03511
9:40ГеогТур,ТурСтр/вЛКМантатова А.В.06130
11:20Осн.теории журн.ПРБадмаева Н.И.03421
13:00Свободна
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПРОшоров С.Г.03522
16:20Философия.ПРЧагдурова Э.Д.04520

6 декабря, среда

8:00Стан,раз.пол.сисПРДамдинов А.В.03991
9:40Практ.по родн.язПРДашиева С.А.03935
11:20Экскур.практикумПРМантатова А.В.04700
13:00Эк.пред.инд.тур.ПРОдоева О.И.04711
14:40СтрановедениеПРБазарова М.Ю.03ЧУЗ1

7 декабря, четверг

8:00Тех,орг.усл.пит.ЛКМантатова А.В.04711
9:40История от.журн.ПРШагдарова Б.Б.03421
11:20Тур.регионов.РосЛКЗолхоев Б.В.04711
13:00ГеогТур,ТурСтр/вПРМантатова А.В.06130

8 декабря, пятница

8:00ГеогТур,ТурСтр/вПРМантатова А.В.06130
9:40Экон,осн.пр.деятПРМункуева И.С.03534
11:20ЧтениеПРАлексеева Н.Н.90507
13:00Общ.языкознаниеПРМатанцева М.Б.04422
14:40Теория лит-рыЛКБулгутова И.В.03501
16:20Треб.к зд,ИнжСисЛКМантатова А.В.09529

9 декабря, суббота

9:40Др.яз-старослав.ЛКДарбанова Н.А.03521з
11:20КонсультацияЭКЦыбикдоржиев Д.В03491з
13:00Осн.аналит.журн.ЭКЦыбикдоржиев Д.В03491з

11 декабря, понедельник

8:00Тур.регионов.РосПРЗолхоев Б.В.04711
9:40Техн,орг.гост.усПРШагдарова Э.Б.04711
11:20Осн.метод,мет.ЛИПРДарбанова Н.А.03511
13:00БайкаловедениеПРМантатова А.В.06130
14:40Орг.ТурИндустрииЛКМантатова А.В.06130

12 декабря, вторник

9:40Тех,орг.усл.пит.ПРМантатова А.В.04711
11:20Осн.теории журн.ЛКБадмаева Н.И.03421
13:00Ин.яз.-франц.ПРШангаева Н.К.03501з
14:40История рус.лит.ЗЧБерезкина Е.П.03501з

13 декабря, среда

8:00Стан,раз.пол.сисЛКДамдинов А.В.03991
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСавинова Т.Б.06130
11:20Орг.ТурИндустрииПРМантатова А.В.06130
13:00ДидактикаЛКРогалева Г.И.03511
14:40Соврем.рус.языкПРСтепанова И.Ж.03421

14 декабря, четверг

8:00Дипломат.анг.яз.ПРРаднаева Л.Д.03300
9:40АТР:М/стИнтДипл.ПРДобрынина М.И.03300
11:20Техн.экск.услугЛКМантатова А.В.04711
13:00География-ооПРМантатова А.В.09639
14:40Изуч.жан.рус.литЛКДанчинова М.Д.03905

15 декабря, пятница

11:20ФилософияПРЗолхоева М.В.03421
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСавинова Т.Б.06130

16 декабря, суббота

9:40ИстЯз:ИсГр,ИсРЛЯПРДарбанова Н.А.03501з
11:20Свободна
13:00КонсультацияЭКШагдарова Э.Б.09529

18 декабря, понедельник

9:40Техн,орг.гост.усЛКШагдарова Э.Б.04711
11:20Истор.заруб.журнПРБадмаева Н.И.03411
13:00Техн.экск.услугПРМантатова А.В.04711
14:40БайкаловедениеЛКМантатова А.В.06130

19 декабря, вторник

8:00Славянский языкПРФурманович К.03511
9:40ГеогТур,ТурСтр/вЛКМантатова А.В.06130
11:20Осн.теории журн.ПРБадмаева Н.И.03421
13:00Осн.рекламы и PRЭКБадмаева Н.И.03491з
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПРОшоров С.Г.03522
16:20Философия.ПРЧагдурова Э.Д.04520

20 декабря, среда

8:00Стан,раз.пол.сисПРДамдинов А.В.03991
9:40Практ.по родн.язПРДашиева С.А.03935
11:20Экскур.практикумПРМантатова А.В.04700
13:00Эк.пред.инд.тур.ПРОдоева О.И.04711
14:40СтрановедениеПРБазарова М.Ю.03ЧУЗ1

21 декабря, четверг

8:00Тех,орг.усл.пит.ЛКМантатова А.В.04711
9:40История от.журн.ПРШагдарова Б.Б.03421
11:20Тур.регионов.РосЛКЗолхоев Б.В.04711
13:00ГеогТур,ТурСтр/вПРМантатова А.В.06130

22 декабря, пятница

8:00ГеогТур,ТурСтр/вПРМантатова А.В.06130
9:40Экон,осн.пр.деятПРМункуева И.С.03534
11:20ЧтениеПРАлексеева Н.Н.90507
13:00Общ.языкознаниеПРМатанцева М.Б.04422
14:40Теория лит-рыЛКБулгутова И.В.03501

23 декабря, суббота

9:40Экон,осн.пр.деятПРМункуева И.С.03911з
11:20Экон,осн.пр.деятЗЧМункуева И.С.03911з

25 декабря, понедельник

8:00Тур.регионов.РосПРЗолхоев Б.В.04711
9:40Техн,орг.гост.усПРШагдарова Э.Б.04711
11:20Осн.метод,мет.ЛИПРДарбанова Н.А.03511
13:00БайкаловедениеПРМантатова А.В.06130
14:40Орг.ТурИндустрииЛКМантатова А.В.06130

26 декабря, вторник

9:40Тех,орг.усл.пит.ПРМантатова А.В.04711
11:20Осн.теории журн.ЛКБадмаева Н.И.03421

27 декабря, среда

8:00Стан,раз.пол.сисЛКДамдинов А.В.03991
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСавинова Т.Б.06130
11:20Орг.ТурИндустрииПРМантатова А.В.06130
13:00ДидактикаЛКРогалева Г.И.03511
14:40Соврем.рус.языкПРСтепанова И.Ж.03421

28 декабря, четверг

8:00Дипломат.анг.яз.ПРРаднаева Л.Д.03300
9:40АТР:М/стИнтДипл.ПРДобрынина М.И.03300
11:20Техн.экск.услугЛКМантатова А.В.04711
13:00География-ооПРМантатова А.В.09639
14:40Изуч.жан.рус.литЛКДанчинова М.Д.03905

29 декабря, пятница

11:20ФилософияПРЗолхоева М.В.03421
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСавинова Т.Б.06130

9 января, вторник

11:20КонсультацияЭКЗолхоев Б.В.04711
13:00КонсультацияЭКМантатова А.В.06130
14:40КонсультацияЭКШагдарова Б.Б.03421

10 января, среда

8:00История от.журн.ЭКШагдарова Б.Б.03421
9:40История от.журн.ЭКШагдарова Б.Б.03421
11:20История от.журн.ЭКШагдарова Б.Б.03421
13:00Тур.регионов.РосЭКЗолхоев Б.В.04711
14:40Тур.регионов.РосЭКЗолхоев Б.В.04711
16:20Тур.регионов.РосЭКЗолхоев Б.В.04711

11 января, четверг

8:00БайкаловедениеЭКМантатова А.В.06130
9:40БайкаловедениеЭКМантатова А.В.06130
11:20БайкаловедениеЭКМантатова А.В.06130
13:00География-ооПРМантатова А.В.09639
14:40КонсультацияЭКДарбанова Н.А.03531м

12 января, пятница

8:00Историограф.ИСТОЭКЧимитова Д.К.03710
9:40Историограф.ИСТОЭКЧимитова Д.К.03710
11:20Историограф.ИСТОЭКЧимитова Д.К.03710
13:00КонсультацияЭКМантатова А.В.06130
14:40КонсультацияЭКШагдарова Б.Б.03411

13 января, суббота

8:00ОснРедДеятПечСМИЭКШагдарова Б.Б.03411
9:40ОснРедДеятПечСМИЭКШагдарова Б.Б.03411
11:20ОснРедДеятПечСМИЭКШагдарова Б.Б.03411
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКМантатова А.В.04711

15 января, понедельник

8:00ГеогТур,ТурСтр/вЭКМантатова А.В.06130
9:40ГеогТур,ТурСтр/вЭКМантатова А.В.06130
11:20ГеогТур,ТурСтр/вЭКМантатова А.В.06130
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКСибиданов Б.Б.03411

16 января, вторник

8:00Конвергентн.журнЭКСибиданов Б.Б.03411
9:40Конвергентн.журнЭКСибиданов Б.Б.03411
11:20Конвергентн.журнЭКСибиданов Б.Б.03411
13:00КонсультацияЭКМантатова А.В.09639
14:40Соц.инкл.лиц ОВЗЗЧХанхабаева Т.С.03511з

17 января, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭКБанзаров К.В.06130
14:40Тр.воп.орф,пунктПРБардамова Е.А.03511з

18 января, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭКШагдарова Э.Б.04711
14:40КонсультацияЭКСибиданов Б.Б.03401

19 января, пятница

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКБанзаров К.В.06130
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКБанзаров К.В.06130
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКБанзаров К.В.06130
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКБадмаева Н.И.03421

20 января, суббота

8:00Осн.теории журн.ЭКБадмаева Н.И.03421
9:40Осн.теории журн.ЭКБадмаева Н.И.03421
11:20Осн.теории журн.ЭКБадмаева Н.И.03421

Приложение для Android: