Полная занятость аудитории 8406

Обновлено 3 декабря, 18:18. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

5 декабря, понедельник

8:00Экон,ос.пр.деят.ПРМункуева И.С.16920
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРАюшеева Н.Г.16421
11:20Лит.м/яз.народовПРБадмаева О.Б.16991

6 декабря, вторник

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРАюшеева Н.Г.16421
11:20Свободна
13:00ОВЯ-ДелЭтПрПерегПРБальжинимаева БД16291

7 декабря, среда

9:40Совр.бур.языкПРЦырендоржиева БД16991
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСавинова Т.Б.16320
13:00ЭконСтраныРегСп.ЛКХамутаева С.В.16600

8 декабря, четверг

8:00Кул,рел.изуч.стрПРБазаров А.А.16600
9:40Второй ин.языкПРЦыренова С.Р.17610
11:20ОВЯ-страновед .ПРБальжинимаева БД16790
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРХандархаева В.В.16711
14:40ОВЯ-базов.курс.ПРБальжинимаева БД16790

9 декабря, пятница

13:00Втор.вост.яз-ФДВПРАлсаева В.Ф.ВИ - 4к
14:40ОВЯ-ан.науч.тек.ПРТонтоева Т.В.16291

12 декабря, понедельник

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРАюшеева Н.Г.16421
11:20ОВЯ-ан.худ.текстПРАюшеева Н.Г.16401

13 декабря, вторник

9:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРГалданова А.16201
11:20Старобур.языкЛКБудажапова Л.Б.16991
13:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРХайдапова М.Б-О.16401
14:40ОВЯ-древний языкЛКВанданова Э.В.16201

14 декабря, среда

9:40ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРБудажапова С.В.16411
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.16520

15 декабря, четверг

9:40Тур.страноведен.ПРБальжинимаева ДЦ17610
11:20ОВЯ-страновед .ПРБальжинимаева БД16790
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРХандархаева В.В.16711
14:40ОВЯ-базов.курс.ПРБальжинимаева БД16790

16 декабря, пятница

9:40История род.лит.ПРХалхарова Л.Ц.16910
11:20ОВЯ-ДелЭтПрПерегПРБальжинимаева БД16291
13:00Свободна
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРАюшеева Н.Г.16491
ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРНамжилова В.О.16491

19 декабря, понедельник

8:00Экон,ос.пр.деят.ПРМункуева И.С.16920
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРАюшеева Н.Г.16421
11:20Лит.м/яз.народовПРБадмаева О.Б.16991

20 декабря, вторник

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРАюшеева Н.Г.16421
11:20Свободна
13:00ОВЯ-ДелЭтПрПерегПРБальжинимаева БД16291

21 декабря, среда

9:40Совр.бур.языкПРЦырендоржиева БД16991
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСавинова Т.Б.16320
13:00ЭконСтраныРегСп.ЛКХамутаева С.В.16600

22 декабря, четверг

8:00Кул,рел.изуч.стрПРБазаров А.А.16600
9:40Свободна
11:20ОВЯ-страновед .ПРБальжинимаева БД16790
13:00Свободна
14:40ОВЯ-базов.курс.ПРБальжинимаева БД16790

23 декабря, пятница

13:00Втор.вост.яз-ФДВПРАлсаева В.Ф.ВИ - 4к
14:40ОВЯ-ан.науч.тек.ПРТонтоева Т.В.16291

26 декабря, понедельник

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРАюшеева Н.Г.16421
11:20ОВЯ-ан.худ.текстПРАюшеева Н.Г.16401

27 декабря, вторник

9:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРГалданова А.16201
11:20Старобур.языкЛКБудажапова Л.Б.16991
13:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРХайдапова М.Б-О.16401
14:40ОВЯ-древний языкЛКВанданова Э.В.16201

28 декабря, среда

9:40ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРБудажапова С.В.16411
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.16520

29 декабря, четверг

11:20ОВЯ-страновед .ПРБальжинимаева БД16790
13:00Свободна
14:40ОВЯ-базов.курс.ПРБальжинимаева БД16790

30 декабря, пятница

9:40История род.лит.ПРХалхарова Л.Ц.16910
11:20ОВЯ-ДелЭтПрПерегПРБальжинимаева БД16291
13:00Свободна
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРНамжилова В.О.16491
ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРАюшеева Н.Г.16491

9 января, понедельник

11:20КонсультацияЭКБальжинимаева БД16790
13:00КонсультацияЭКЦыбикова В.В.16610
14:40КонсультацияЭКАюшиева И.Г.16620м

10 января, вторник

8:00Нов.лит.изуч.стрЭКДашибалова Д.В.16291
9:40Нов.лит.изуч.стрЭКДашибалова Д.В.16291
11:20ЯРС-базов.курсЭКЦыбикова В.В.16610
13:00ЯРС-базов.курсЭКЦыбикова В.В.16610
14:40КонсультацияЭКСеменова М.В.16310м

11 января, среда

8:00Ин(зап)яз-ППНТЭКСеменова М.В.16310м
9:40Ин(зап)яз-ППНТЭКСеменова М.В.16310м
11:20Ин(зап)яз-ППНТЭКСеменова М.В.16310м

12 января, четверг

8:00История рус.лит.ЭКБерезкина Е.П.16991
9:40История рус.лит.ЭКБерезкина Е.П.16991
11:20История рус.лит.ЭКБерезкина Е.П.16991
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКЖанчипова Д.Б.16501

13 января, пятница

8:00Второй вост.языкЭКЖанчипова Д.Б.16501
9:40Второй вост.языкЭКЖанчипова Д.Б.16501
11:20Второй вост.языкЭКЖанчипова Д.Б.16501

14 января, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭКВанданова Э.В.16291

16 января, понедельник

9:40Теор.осн.вост.язЭКВанданова Э.В.16291
11:20Теор.осн.вост.язЭКВанданова Э.В.16291

17 января, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭКТугулова О.Д.16401

18 января, среда

8:00Лит.изуч.страныЭКТугулова О.Д.16401
9:40Лит.изуч.страныЭКТугулова О.Д.16401
11:20Лит.изуч.страныЭКТугулова О.Д.16401

19 января, четверг

8:00ТиМО рус.яз.ЭКЗырянова Е.В.16980
9:40ТиМО рус.яз.ЭКЗырянова Е.В.16980
11:20ТиМО рус.яз.ЭКЗырянова Е.В.16980

20 января, пятница

11:20КонсультацияЭКДамдинова Б-Х.В.16501

21 января, суббота

8:00ТиМП осн.вос.язЭКНамжилова В.О.16491
ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиЭКАюшеева Н.Г.16491
9:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиЭКАюшеева Н.Г.16491
ТиМП осн.вос.язЭКНамжилова В.О.16491
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиЭКАюшеева Н.Г.16491
ТиМП осн.вос.язЭКНамжилова В.О.16491

Приложение для Android: