Полная занятость аудитории 8409

Обновлено вчера в 18:18. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

5 декабря, понедельник

9:40ОВЯ-старопис.МЯПРВанданова Э.В.16220
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.16411
13:00ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРТонтоева Т.В.16510
14:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБадмацыренова НБ16210

6 декабря, вторник

8:00Лит.изуч.страныПРДашибалова Д.В.16201
9:40ОВЯ-страноведен.ПРБальжинимаева БД16201
11:20ИстСтраныРегСпецЛКХамутаева С.В.16620
13:00Стил-а и лит.редЛКСтепанова И.Ж.18590з

7 декабря, среда

9:40ОВЯ-старопис.МЯПРВанданова Э.В.16220
11:20ВВЯ-пр.уст.речиПРЦыбикова В.В.16491
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБрюханова А.Л.16423

8 декабря, четверг

8:00ОВЯ-аудированиеПРЛи Донхён16422
9:40Древ.ист.изуч.стЛКБураев Д.И.16320
11:20История изуч.стрЛКБураев Д.И.ВИ - 2к
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБрюханова А.Л.16413

9 декабря, пятница

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРАюшеева Н.Г.16421
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБадмацыренова НБ16210
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРБадмацыренова НБ16201
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБритова В.Р.16422

12 декабря, понедельник

8:00Вв.в спецфилологЛКОшоров С.Г.16910
9:40ОВЯ-старопис.МЯПРВанданова Э.В.16220
11:20Лит.изуч.страныЛКТугулова О.Д.16411
13:00ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРТонтоева Т.В.16510
14:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБадмацыренова НБ16210

13 декабря, вторник

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСавинова Т.Б.16310
9:40Ср/век.ист.Аз,АфЛКРодионов В.А.16310
11:20ЯРС-базов.курсПРЦыремпилова В.Э.16620
13:00Деловой ин.яз.ПРАюшеева М.Г.16700

14 декабря, среда

8:00ОВЯ-аудированиеПРЛи Донхён16422
9:40ВВЯ-пр.уст.речиПРЦыбикова В.В.16491
11:20Второй вост.языкПРБритова В.Р.16510
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБрюханова А.Л.16423

15 декабря, четверг

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРГалданова А.16220
11:20Экон.изуч.страныПРШохоев Э.К.16510
13:00Лит.изуч.страныЛКДашибалова Д.В.16201

16 декабря, пятница

8:00Ср/век.ист.Аз,АфПРРодионов В.А.16310
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБадмацыренова НБ16210
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРБадмацыренова НБ16201
13:00Теор,практ.перевПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.16301
14:40Вв.в востоковедПРАктамов И.Г.16220
16:20Ист.филол.из.стрПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16220

19 декабря, понедельник

9:40ОВЯ-старопис.МЯПРВанданова Э.В.16220
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.16411
13:00ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРТонтоева Т.В.16510
14:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБадмацыренова НБ16210

20 декабря, вторник

8:00Лит.изуч.страныПРДашибалова Д.В.16201
9:40ОВЯ-страноведен.ПРБальжинимаева БД16201
11:20ИстСтраныРегСпецЛКХамутаева С.В.16620

21 декабря, среда

9:40ОВЯ-старопис.МЯПРВанданова Э.В.16220
11:20ВВЯ-пр.уст.речиПРЦыбикова В.В.16491
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБрюханова А.Л.16423

22 декабря, четверг

8:00ОВЯ-аудированиеПРЛи Донхён16422
9:40Древ.ист.изуч.стЛКБураев Д.И.16320
11:20История изуч.стрЛКБураев Д.И.ВИ - 2к
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБрюханова А.Л.16413

23 декабря, пятница

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРАюшеева Н.Г.16421
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБадмацыренова НБ16210
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРБадмацыренова НБ16201
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБритова В.Р.16422

26 декабря, понедельник

8:00Вв.в спецфилологЛКОшоров С.Г.16910
9:40ОВЯ-старопис.МЯПРВанданова Э.В.16220
11:20Лит.изуч.страныЛКТугулова О.Д.16411
13:00ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРТонтоева Т.В.16510
14:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБадмацыренова НБ16210

27 декабря, вторник

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСавинова Т.Б.16310
9:40Ср/век.ист.Аз,АфЛКРодионов В.А.16310
11:20ЯРС-базов.курсПРЦыремпилова В.Э.16620
13:00Деловой ин.яз.ПРАюшеева М.Г.16700

28 декабря, среда

8:00ОВЯ-аудированиеПРЛи Донхён16422
9:40ВВЯ-пр.уст.речиПРЦыбикова В.В.16491
11:20Второй вост.языкПРБритова В.Р.16510
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБрюханова А.Л.16423

29 декабря, четверг

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРГалданова А.16220
11:20Экон.изуч.страныПРШохоев Э.К.16510
13:00Лит.изуч.страныЛКДашибалова Д.В.16201

30 декабря, пятница

8:00Ср/век.ист.Аз,АфПРРодионов В.А.16310
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБадмацыренова НБ16210
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРБадмацыренова НБ16201
13:00Теор,практ.перевПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.16301
14:40Вв.в востоковедПРАктамов И.Г.16220
16:20Ист.филол.из.стрПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16220

9 января, понедельник

9:40КонсультацияЭКБазаров А.А.16501
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКХайдапова М.Б-О.16401

10 января, вторник

8:00Ист.рел.изуч.стрЭКБазаров А.А.16501
9:40Ист.рел.изуч.стрЭКБазаров А.А.16501
11:20Ист.рел.изуч.стрЭКБазаров А.А.16501
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКЗолтоева О.Ф.16220

11 января, среда

8:00Ист.филол.из.стрЭКЗолтоева О.Ф.16220
9:40Ист.филол.из.стрЭКЗолтоева О.Ф.16220
11:20Ист.филол.из.стрЭКЗолтоева О.Ф.16220
13:00КонсультацияЭКЗолтоева О.Ф.16291
14:40КонсультацияЭКДамдинова Б-Х.В.16403
КонсультацияЭКДамдинова Б-Х.В.16600

12 января, четверг

8:00ТиМП осн.вос.язЭКЗолтоева О.Ф.16291
9:40ТиМП осн.вос.язЭКЗолтоева О.Ф.16291

13 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭКГалданова А.16220
14:40КонсультацияЭКБадмацыренова НБ16120м

14 января, суббота

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКГалданова А.16220
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКГалданова А.16220
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКГалданова А.16220

16 января, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭКБадмацыренова НБ16210

17 января, вторник

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКБадмацыренова НБ16210
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКБадмацыренова НБ16210
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКБураев Д.И.16320м

18 января, среда

8:00Акт.пробл.ист.ИСЭКБураев Д.И.16320м
9:40Акт.пробл.ист.ИСЭКБураев Д.И.16320м
11:20Акт.пробл.ист.ИСЭКБураев Д.И.16320м

20 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭКГалданова А.16201
14:40КонсультацияЭКДареева О.А.16901

21 января, суббота

8:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиЭКГалданова А.16201
9:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиЭКГалданова А.16201
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиЭКГалданова А.16291
13:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиЭКГалданова А.16291

Приложение для Android: