Полная занятость аудитории 8501

Обновлено вчера в 21:40. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

30 ноября, среда

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБритова В.Р.16422
11:20Нов.лит.изуч.стрПРЖанцанова М.Г.16493
13:00ОВЯ-пр.пер.ОПТПРСавинова Т.Б.16320м
14:40Ист.пол.учен.ВосЛКРодионов В.А.16320м
16:20Ист.пол.учен.ВосПРРодионов В.А.16320м

1 декабря, четверг

8:00Вв.в лит/ведениеЛКЖорникова М.Н.ВИ - 1к
9:40Географ.туризмаЛКМантатова А.В.17619
11:20РиторикаЛКХандархаева И.Ю.ФСТ,ИФ,ВИ_,ВИ - 2к
13:00Заруб.монголоведЛКЗолтоева О.Ф.16902
14:40Заруб.монголоведПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16902

2 декабря, пятница

8:00Совр.родной языкПРБудажапова Л.Б.16910
9:40ЭтнопедагогикаЛКЮн-Хай С.А.ВИ,ВИ_ - 3к
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛКБохиева М.В.ФБГЗ,ИЭУ - 1к
13:00МеждунОтнИзучРегЛКАюшиева И.Г.ВИ - 3к

5 декабря, понедельник

8:00Физ.кул.и сп.-лЛКАтутов А.П.ВИ - 4к
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСавинова Т.Б.16320
11:20Второй вост.языкПРМукаи Х.16301
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРВанданова Э.В.16210
14:40СтилистикаПРХинзеева Д.П.16910

6 декабря, вторник

9:40Нов.лит.изуч.стрЛКДашибалова Д.В.16291
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРАюшеева Н.Г.16491
ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРНамжилова В.О.16491
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБритова В.Р.16422
14:40Бурятский языкПРХинзеева Д.П.17117

7 декабря, среда

9:40Ист.Бурятии .ПРОчиров А.А.ВИ_ - 1к
11:20Экон,ос.пр.деят.ПРБрыкова С.С.ВИ - 1к
13:00Ист.филол.из.стрПРЦыбикова В.В.16422

8 декабря, четверг

8:00ОВЯ-аудированиеПРТан Тэ16421
9:40Географ.туризмаЛКМантатова А.В.17619
11:20Экон.изуч.страныЛКШохоев Э.К.ВИ - 3к
13:00Свободна
14:40Бурятский языкПРХинзеева Д.П.17118

9 декабря, пятница

9:40С-пол.сис.из.стрЛКШохоев Э.К.ВИ - 3к
11:20Ист.бур.лит-рыЛКХалхарова Л.Ц.16991
13:00Ист.бур.лит-рыПРХалхарова Л.Ц.16991
14:40Вв.в востоковедЛКАктамов И.Г.ВИ - 1к

12 декабря, понедельник

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСавинова Т.Б.16320
11:20Ос.науч,дел.речиЛКБохиева М.В.ФТФ,ХФ - 2к
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛКНамсараева Я.Н.КЛДЖ - 2к
14:40Теор,практ.перевПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.16501
16:20Ист.рел.изуч.стрЛКБазаров А.А.ВИ - 3к

13 декабря, вторник

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРЦыренова С.Р.16510
11:20Бурятский языкПРХинзеева Д.П.17121
13:00Ист.филол.из.стрЛКЗолтоева О.Ф.16220

14 декабря, среда

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБритова В.Р.16422
11:20Нов.лит.изуч.стрПРЖанцанова М.Г.16493
13:00Теор,методол.истПРБураева С.В.08910з

15 декабря, четверг

8:00Вв.в лит/ведениеЛКЖорникова М.Н.ВИ - 1к
9:40Географ.туризмаЛКМантатова А.В.17619
11:20РиторикаЛКХандархаева И.Ю.ФСТ,ИФ,ВИ_,ВИ - 2к
13:00Заруб.монголоведЛКЗолтоева О.Ф.16902
14:40Заруб.монголоведПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16902

16 декабря, пятница

8:00Совр.родной языкПРБудажапова Л.Б.16910
9:40ЭтнопедагогикаЛКЮн-Хай С.А.ВИ,ВИ_ - 3к
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛКБохиева М.В.ФБГЗ,ИЭУ - 1к
13:00МеждунОтнИзучРегЛКАюшиева И.Г.ВИ - 3к

19 декабря, понедельник

8:00Физ.кул.и сп.-лЛКАтутов А.П.ВИ - 4к
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСавинова Т.Б.16320
11:20Второй вост.языкПРМукаи Х.16301
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРВанданова Э.В.16210
14:40СтилистикаПРХинзеева Д.П.16910

20 декабря, вторник

9:40Нов.лит.изуч.стрЛКДашибалова Д.В.16291
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРАюшеева Н.Г.16491
ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРНамжилова В.О.16491
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБритова В.Р.16422

21 декабря, среда

9:40Ист.Бурятии .ПРОчиров А.А.ВИ_ - 1к
11:20Экон,ос.пр.деят.ПРБрыкова С.С.ВИ - 1к
13:00Ист.филол.из.стрПРЦыбикова В.В.16422

22 декабря, четверг

8:00ОВЯ-аудированиеПРТан Тэ16421
9:40Свободна
11:20Экон.изуч.страныЛКШохоев Э.К.ВИ - 3к

23 декабря, пятница

9:40С-пол.сис.из.стрЛКШохоев Э.К.ВИ - 3к
11:20Ист.бур.лит-рыЛКХалхарова Л.Ц.16991
13:00Ист.бур.лит-рыПРХалхарова Л.Ц.16991
14:40Вв.в востоковедЛКАктамов И.Г.ВИ - 1к

26 декабря, понедельник

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСавинова Т.Б.16320
11:20Ос.науч,дел.речиЛКБохиева М.В.ФТФ,ХФ - 2к
13:00Свободна
14:40Теор,практ.перевПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.16501
16:20Ист.рел.изуч.стрЛКБазаров А.А.ВИ - 3к

27 декабря, вторник

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРЦыренова С.Р.16510
11:20Свободна
13:00Ист.филол.из.стрЛКЗолтоева О.Ф.16220

28 декабря, среда

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБритова В.Р.16422
11:20Нов.лит.изуч.стрПРЖанцанова М.Г.16493

29 декабря, четверг

8:00Вв.в лит/ведениеЛКЖорникова М.Н.ВИ - 1к
9:40Свободна
11:20РиторикаЛКХандархаева И.Ю.ФСТ,ИФ,ВИ_,ВИ - 2к
13:00Заруб.монголоведЛКЗолтоева О.Ф.16902
14:40Заруб.монголоведПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16902

30 декабря, пятница

8:00Совр.родной языкПРБудажапова Л.Б.16910
9:40ЭтнопедагогикаЛКЮн-Хай С.А.ВИ,ВИ_ - 3к
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛКБохиева М.В.ФБГЗ,ИЭУ - 1к
13:00МеждунОтнИзучРегЛКАюшиева И.Г.ВИ - 3к
14:40КонсультацияЭКХалхарова Л.Ц.16901

9 января, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭКЖанчипова Д.Б.16422

10 января, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭКДамдинова Б-Х.В.16411

11 января, среда

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКДамдинова Б-Х.В.16411
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКДамдинова Б-Х.В.16411
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКДамдинова Б-Х.В.16411

13 января, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭКАюшиева И.Г.16610

14 января, суббота

8:00Ист.м/нар.отнош.ЭКАюшиева И.Г.16610
9:40Ист.м/нар.отнош.ЭКАюшиева И.Г.16610
11:20Ист.м/нар.отнош.ЭКАюшиева И.Г.16610

18 января, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭКАтутов А.П.16491
КонсультацияЭКАтутов А.П.16492
КонсультацияЭКАтутов А.П.16493
КонсультацияЭКАтутов А.П.16291

19 января, четверг

8:00Физ.кул.и сп.-лЭКАтутов А.П.16491
Физ.кул.и сп.-лЭКАтутов А.П.16492
Физ.кул.и сп.-лЭКАтутов А.П.16493
9:40Физ.кул.и сп.-лЭКАтутов А.П.16491
11:20Физ.кул.и сп.-лЭКАтутов А.П.16491
Физ.кул.и сп.-лЭКАтутов А.П.16291
13:00КонсультацияЭКБальчиндоржиеваО16610
14:40КонсультацияЭКТугулова О.Д.16421

20 января, пятница

8:00Ист.филол.из.стрЭКТугулова О.Д.16421
9:40Ист.филол.из.стрЭКТугулова О.Д.16421
11:20Ист.филол.из.стрЭКТугулова О.Д.16421
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКТугулова О.Д.16411

21 января, суббота

9:40Лит.изуч.страныЭКТугулова О.Д.16411
11:20Лит.изуч.страныЭКТугулова О.Д.16411
13:00Лит.изуч.страныЭКТугулова О.Д.16411

Приложение для Android: